Stadt | Duisburg |
Liga | Kreisliga C2 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TuRa 88 Duisburg | 21 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 113:20 | 93 | 51 |
2 | MSV Duisburg II | 21 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 63:40 | 23 | 47 |
3 | 1. FC Dersimspor | 20 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 58:43 | 15 | 45 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TSV Heimaterde Mülheim II | 22 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 72:39 | 33 | 42 |
5 | SV Heißen III | 19 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 66:43 | 23 | 40 |
6 | TuRa 88 Duisburg II | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 54:53 | 1 | 28 |
7 | TuS Union 09 Mülheim III | 21 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 47:60 | -13 | 27 |
8 | Viktoria Buchholz IV | 20 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 51:55 | -4 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | TV Jahn Hiesfeld III | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 52:81 | -29 | 30 |
10 | DJK Lösort Meiderich III | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 59:73 | -14 | 29 |
11 | TuRa 88 Duisburg III | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 45:66 | -21 | 19 |
12 | Eintracht Walsum III | 24 | 4 | 6 | 14 | 59:73 | -14 | 18 |
13 | TSV Bruckhausen III | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 49:122 | -73 | 18 |
28 | H |
Eintracht Walsum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | H |
Eintracht Walsum II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
8:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
Westende Hamborn
Sonntag, 17.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SV Gelb-Weiß Hamborn II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
Spvgg Meiderich 06/95 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
GSG Duisburg II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
SV Rot-Weiß Mülheim III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Samstag, 20.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
05 | H |
VfB Lohberg II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
28 | A |
SGP Oberlohberg II
Samstag, 20.04.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
FC Albania Duisburg II
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Do. 08.01.2015 | |||
1:4 |
VfvB Ruhrort-Laar
|
21:08 Uhr | |
3:0 |
TuSpo Huckingen
|
20:26 Uhr | |
4:0 |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
|
19:02 Uhr | |
0:1 |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
|
17:58 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 6 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.10.2014 | |||
4:0 |
TuRa 88 Duisburg
|
15:00 Uhr |