Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Kreisliga B3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Preußen Lünen | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 55:35 | 20 | 35 |
6 | FV Scharnhorst | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 59:39 | 20 | 31 |
7 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst | 20 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 83:72 | 11 | 31 |
8 | BV Brambauer 13/45 II | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 56:42 | 14 | 27 |
9 | SV Arminia Marten | 18 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 66:49 | 17 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | FC Sarajevo-Bosna II | 21 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 60:85 | -25 | 21 |
11 | BSG DSW21/DEW21 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 60:74 | -14 | 19 |
12 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst II | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 34:101 | -67 | 13 |
13 | VfL Kemminghausen III | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 44:107 | -63 | 12 |
14 | SuS Derne II | 21 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 38:75 | -37 | 11 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | VfB Westhofen III | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 26:57 | -31 | 18 |
11 | TuS Freiheit Deusen II | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 55:74 | -19 | 16 |
12 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst III | 20 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 36:102 | -66 | 13 |
13 | South Dortmund Soccers II | 18 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 33:73 | -40 | 12 |
14 | SG Alemannia Scharnhorst IV | 18 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 31:106 | -75 | 6 |
22 | A |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Mengede 08/20 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SG Phönix Eving
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
Mengede 08/20 III
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
4:7 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
SG Phönix Eving
Sonntag, 14.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
13 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
13 | H |
BV Teutonia Lanstrop II
Sonntag, 05.11.2023
12:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
SG Alemannia Scharnhorst II
Sonntag, 07.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
BV Brambauer 13/45 IV
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
ÖSG Viktoria Dortmund III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
17:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
VfB Westhofen III
Sonntag, 24.03.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
TuS Freiheit Deusen II
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 02.06.2013 | |||
0:3 |
SV Zweckel
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 08.05.2013 | |||
1:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Westfalenliga 2 Westfalen | |||
So. 03.03.2013 | |||
2:2 |
Mengede 08/20
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 14.09.2012 | |||
4:1 |
TuS Eving Lindenhorst
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 25.08.2012 | |||
0:0 |
ASC 09 Dortmund
|
17:30 Uhr |