Vereinssportanlagen Rolandplatz - Lindenhorster Str. Telefon
Vereinslokal Straße Oestermärschstr. 39 Ort 44145 Dortmund Telefon 835606
Stadt | Dortmund |
Liga | Oberliga |
Vereinssportanlagen Rolandplatz - Lindenhorster Str. Telefon
Vereinslokal Straße Oestermärschstr. 39 Ort 44145 Dortmund Telefon 835606
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sportfreunde Lotte | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 79:28 | 51 | 67 |
2 | Türkspor Dortmund | 29 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 71:37 | 34 | 62 |
3 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 29 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 52:31 | 21 | 58 |
4 | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 67:46 | 21 | 54 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | TuS Neuasseln | 23 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 102:32 | 70 | 53 |
3 | SV BW Alstedde II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 96:42 | 54 | 45 |
4 | Türkspor Dortmund II | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 94:45 | 49 | 44 |
5 | SV Preußen Lünen | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 65:37 | 28 | 41 |
6 | TuS Eving Lindenhorst | 23 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 102:81 | 21 | 40 |
29 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
30 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Samstag, 04.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
29 | H |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
ASC 09 Dortmund
Samstag, 04.05.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
SpVgg Vreden
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
27 | H |
SV Arminia Marten
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
SuS Derne
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
FV Scharnhorst
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SG Finnentrop-Bamenohl
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 17.04.2024 | |||
3:0 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:4 |
Türkspor Dortmund
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
4:2 |
Eintracht Rheine
|
15:00 Uhr |