Stadt | |
Liga | 3. Liga |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | SC Verl | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53:51 | 2 | 46 |
14 | TSV 1860 München | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38:36 | 2 | 43 |
15 | Arminia Bielefeld | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46:46 | 0 | 41 |
16 | Waldhof Mannheim | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 45:54 | -9 | 38 |
17 | Hallescher FC | 34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 48:66 | -18 | 35 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 23 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 42:42 | 0 | 27 |
10 | VfL Bochum | 23 | 8 | 2 | 13 | 42:48 | -6 | 26 |
11 | Arminia Bielefeld | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | 25 |
12 | MSV Duisburg | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 31:36 | -5 | 24 |
13 | Wuppertaler SV | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 24:65 | -41 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | MSV Duisburg | 25 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 34:63 | -29 | 24 |
11 | Fortuna Düsseldorf | 25 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 24:44 | -20 | 23 |
12 | Arminia Bielefeld | 25 | 6 | 2 | 17 | 35:67 | -32 | 20 |
13 | Viktoria Köln | 25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 35:78 | -43 | 15 |
14 | VfB Waltrop | 25 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 16:88 | -72 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Bayer 04 Leverkusen II | 19 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 31:18 | 13 | 31 |
5 | 1. FC Köln II | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 39:41 | -2 | 30 |
6 | Arminia Bielefeld | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 37:31 | 6 | 29 |
7 | SGS Essen II | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 24:34 | -10 | 25 |
8 | 1. FFC Recklinghausen | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Oesbern | 21 | 12 | 3 | 6 | 62:48 | 14 | 39 |
6 | Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 52:40 | 12 | 30 |
7 | Arminia Bielefeld II | 21 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 47:42 | 5 | 28 |
8 | DJK Arminia Ibbenbüren | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 39:43 | -4 | 27 |
9 | DJK Grün-Weiß Amelsbüren | 21 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 29:37 | -8 | 26 |
34 | A |
SV Sandhausen
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:0) | |
35 | H |
VfB Lübeck
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
36 | A |
Erzgebirge Aue
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
35 | H |
VfB Lübeck
Freitag, 26.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | A |
SV Sandhausen
Freitag, 19.04.2024
19:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (0:0) | |
36 | A |
Erzgebirge Aue
Samstag, 04.05.2024
14:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
24 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
23 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
Wuppertaler SV (U19)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
Bayer 04 Leverkusen (U19)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
Borussia Mönchengladbach (U17)
Samstag, 27.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Waltrop (U17)
Samstag, 20.04.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
22 | A |
SV Walbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | H |
FSV Gütersloh 2009 II (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
23 | H |
Alemannia Aachen (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | A |
SV Walbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SVKT 07 Minden (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
22 | H |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
22 | H |
DJK Wacker Mecklenbeck (Frauen)
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
21 | A |
SVKT 07 Minden (Frauen)
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
23 | A |
SuS Concordia Flaesheim (Frauen)
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
3. Liga | |||
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
16:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
19:00 Uhr | |
So. 31.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
MSV Duisburg
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 23.03.2024 | |||
5:4 |
Preußen Münster
|
14:00 Uhr |
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2022
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|
||||
07/2021
|