Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 19 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 41:53 | -12 | 31 |
11 | VfL Kupferdreh | 19 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 49:54 | -5 | 23 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 20 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 46:72 | -26 | 21 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch II | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 36:72 | -36 | 13 |
14 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 20 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 49:77 | -28 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK RSC Essen | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16:14 | 2 | 18 |
10 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 14 |
11 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 26:34 | -8 | 13 |
12 | VfL Kupferdreh | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 25:19 | 6 | 10 |
13 | ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen II | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 32:40 | -8 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | DJK RSC Essen | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 25:39 | -14 | 13 |
11 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang III | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 18:25 | -7 | 9 |
12 | SpVg Schonnebeck III | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 20:38 | -18 | 8 |
13 | TC Freisenbruch II | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 15:36 | -21 | 6 |
14 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15:32 | -17 | 3 |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
DJK Franz-Sales-Haus
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kray II
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
10:30 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Essener SC Preußen III
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
15:15 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.03.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 10.03.2024 | |||
2:0 |
SC Union Nettetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 03.03.2024 | |||
2:5 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
1:0 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 18.02.2024 | |||
4:1 |
SpVg Schonnebeck
|
11:00 Uhr |