Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 58:32 | 26 | 35 |
5 | SV Vonderort | 17 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 42:41 | 1 | 28 |
6 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 17 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 49:45 | 4 | 27 |
7 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 43:32 | 11 | 26 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 66:56 | 10 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | BW Oberhausen-Lirich | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33:18 | 15 | 19 |
7 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 44:26 | 18 | 18 |
8 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 15 |
8 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 26:21 | 5 | 15 |
10 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 26:16 | 10 | 16 |
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22:20 | 2 | 13 |
5 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 12 |
6 | FC Bottrop 2019 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:31 | -10 | 11 |
7 | SC Glück-Auf Sterkrade II | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 20:26 | -6 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Vonderort
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
7:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Eintracht Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
BW Oberhausen-Lirich
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:30 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
BV Osterfeld III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Lirich II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
2:3 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
U19-Niederrheinliga Niederrhein | |||
Sa. 16.12.2023 | |||
4:0 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 2 Niederrhein | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
3:1 |
FC Kray
|
15:30 Uhr | |
So. 10.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.08.2023 | |||
0:4 |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
|
19:00 Uhr |