Stadt | Gelsenkirchen |
Liga | Landesliga 3 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Vestia Disteln | 25 | 16 | 2 | 7 | 70:36 | 34 | 50 |
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 25 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 50:32 | 18 | 46 |
5 | SSV Buer | 25 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 52:41 | 11 | 46 |
6 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 47:44 | 3 | 40 |
7 | TuS Hordel | 25 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 62:47 | 15 | 39 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Herne 70 | 23 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 37:47 | -10 | 25 |
13 | Viktoria Resse | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 30:52 | -22 | 24 |
14 | SSV Buer II | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 25:45 | -20 | 18 |
15 | Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne | 23 | 5 | 1 | 17 | 34:76 | -42 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SV Hansa Scholven | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 62:54 | 8 | 33 |
7 | Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II | 20 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 55:62 | -7 | 29 |
8 | SSV Buer III | 21 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 51:41 | 10 | 27 |
9 | VfL Grafenwald II | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 41:47 | -6 | 25 |
10 | SV Zweckel II | 19 | 7 | 4 | 8 | 31:46 | -15 | 25 |
25 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
SV Vestia Disteln
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Hüls
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
26 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | H |
BV Rentfort
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | A |
VfB Hüls
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
27 | A |
Rot-Weiß Türkspor Herne
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
26 | A |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
Eintracht Erle 1928 II
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
27 | H |
Schwarz-Gelb Preußen Gladbeck II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
26 | A |
BV Rentfort III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
1:1 |
SV Brackel 06
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Fr. 09.02.2018 | |||
1:1 |
SSV Buer
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 09 Westfalen | |||
Mo. 16.05.2016 | |||
1:0 |
TuS Eichlinghofen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 01.05.2016 | |||
3:0 |
BW Westfalia Langenbochum
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:3 |
SSV Buer
|
20:36 Uhr |