Stadt | Essen |
Liga | Bezirksliga 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr | 31 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 124:37 | 87 | 81 |
2 | SV Genc Osman Duisburg | 31 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 116:47 | 69 | 69 |
3 | SV Burgaltendorf | 31 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 104:52 | 52 | 59 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II | 28 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 110:14 | 96 | 73 |
2 | SC Werden-Heidhausen II | 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 113:34 | 79 | 65 |
3 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr II | 29 | 21 | 2 | 6 | 112:65 | 47 | 65 |
4 | Preußen Eiberg | 26 | 21 | 1 | 4 | 101:38 | 63 | 64 |
5 | Sportfreunde Niederwenigern III | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 87:29 | 58 | 58 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | Juspo Altenessen II | 26 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 29:185 | -156 | 4 |
16 | TC Freisenbruch II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | DJK Franz-Sales-Haus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
31 | A |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
TGD Essen-West
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
33 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
33 | H |
Mülheimer SV 07
Sonntag, 26.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
TuSEM Essen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
TGD Essen-West
Freitag, 10.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard II
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) | |
34 | A |
Preußen Eiberg
Sonntag, 02.06.2024
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SpVg Schonnebeck III
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Heisinger SV III
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
11:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
Mi. 06.07.2022 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 07.11.2021 | |||
3:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 27.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 13.09.2020 | |||
0:0 |
ESC Rellinghausen
|
15:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
RuWa Dellwig
|
15:15 Uhr |