Stadt | Bocholt |
Liga | Bezirksliga 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Sportfreunde Königshardt | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 47:64 | -17 | 34 |
9 | SuS 21 Oberhausen | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 64:75 | -11 | 33 |
10 | TuB Bocholt | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 50:61 | -11 | 32 |
11 | Fortuna Bottrop | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 42:49 | -7 | 28 |
12 | VfL Rhede | 26 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 35:74 | -39 | 28 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Bislich | 31 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 74:77 | -3 | 42 |
13 | SV Brünen | 31 | 12 | 5 | 14 | 56:76 | -20 | 41 |
14 | TuB Bocholt II | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 67:78 | -11 | 36 |
15 | SV Spellen | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 67:83 | -16 | 32 |
16 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II | 31 | 9 | 5 | 17 | 65:93 | -28 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Olympia Bocholt II | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 63:39 | 24 | 42 |
5 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick V | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 48:34 | 14 | 42 |
6 | TuB Bocholt III | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 60:54 | 6 | 35 |
7 | TuB Mussum III | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 50:42 | 8 | 32 |
8 | SV Biemenhorst III | 23 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 53:53 | 0 | 32 |
30 | A |
MTV Union Hamborn
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
31 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop
Samstag, 04.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
31 | H |
Fortuna Bottrop
Samstag, 04.05.2024
16:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
30 | A |
MTV Union Hamborn
Dienstag, 30.04.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
32 | A |
SuS 21 Oberhausen
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:15 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
Westfalia Anholt
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
35 | A |
SV Brünen
Sonntag, 05.05.2024
15:30 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
36 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
34 | H |
Westfalia Anholt
Donnerstag, 02.05.2024
19:30 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
36 | H |
PSV Wesel-Lackhausen II
Sonntag, 12.05.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
25 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
25 | H |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 28.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
24 | A |
DJK TuS Stenern III
Sonntag, 21.04.2024
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
10 | A |
VfL Rhede III
Sonntag, 15.10.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) |
So. 10.06.2018 | |||
2:3 |
TuB Bocholt
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Do. 07.06.2018 | |||
0:3 |
VfB Frohnhausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Niederrhein | |||
So. 14.10.2012 | |||
1:0 |
1. FC Kleve
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 26.09.2012 | |||
1:2 |
TuB Bocholt
|
19:30 Uhr | |
2:4 |
TuB Bocholt
|