Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 28 | 11 | 1 | 16 | 74:81 | -7 | 34 |
12 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 28 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 60:73 | -13 | 32 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 28 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 90:120 | -30 | 32 |
14 | ASV Wuppertal | 28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 70:104 | -34 | 25 |
15 | TSV Gruiten II | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 52:76 | -24 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TuS Grün-Weiß Wuppertal | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 38:31 | 7 | 20 |
12 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 45:41 | 4 | 18 |
13 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 44:52 | -8 | 16 |
14 | SV Heckinghausen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 31:43 | -12 | 16 |
15 | TSV Gruiten II | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 31:34 | -3 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | SSV Germania Wuppertal II | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 29:29 | 0 | 17 |
9 | TSV Union Wuppertal II | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29:40 | -11 | 16 |
10 | Sportfreunde Siepen | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 46:68 | -22 | 16 |
11 | BV Azadi Wuppertal | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 29:51 | -22 | 15 |
12 | TSV Fortuna Wuppertal II | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 32:47 | -15 | 14 |
01 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
01 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Cronenberger SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:45 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Neviges
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SSV Germania Wuppertal II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
3:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Sportfreunde Dönberg II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
6:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Türkgücü Velbert II
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:9 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
Cronenberger SC II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
11:45 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TSV Neviges
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) |
Mi. 27.12.2017 | |||
5:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
21:20 Uhr | |
4:1 |
Sportfreunde Siepen
|
20:40 Uhr | |
0:0 |
FC Langenberg
|
19:40 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Türkgücü Velbert
|
18:20 Uhr | |
1:1 |
Stella Azzurra Velbert
|
17:40 Uhr |