Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Azadi Bochum | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 52:36 | 16 | 36 |
9 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 23 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 53:45 | 8 | 36 |
10 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 23 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 43:40 | 3 | 30 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 25 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | DJK AfB Bochum | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 28:16 | 12 | 22 |
5 | FC Neuruhrort II | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 36:27 | 9 | 22 |
6 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 25:17 | 8 | 21 |
7 | FC Azadi Bochum | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 32:20 | 12 | 19 |
8 | SV Waldesrand Linden | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 27:21 | 6 | 19 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Höntrop II | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 30:38 | -8 | 13 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 8 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22:60 | -38 | 4 |
01 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FSV Sevinghausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
-:- | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
17:15 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
Vorwärts Kornharpen
|
18:25 Uhr | |
2:1 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
16:40 Uhr | |
1:2 |
TuS Hordel
|
16:05 Uhr | |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
1:0 |
SG Linden-Dahlhausen
|
18:00 Uhr | |
5:3 |
Amacspor Dahlhausen
|
17:30 Uhr |