Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Höntrop II | 23 | 8 | 1 | 14 | 47:66 | -19 | 25 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 23 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 45:89 | -44 | 20 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 24 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 31:75 | -44 | 18 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 23 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 40:104 | -64 | 11 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 23 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 19:84 | -65 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Türkiyemspor Bochum II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 32:28 | 4 | 18 |
11 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 17:28 | -11 | 12 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:39 | -20 | 10 |
13 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 27:51 | -24 | 10 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 9:32 | -23 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 18:38 | -20 | 10 |
12 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 18:23 | -5 | 9 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:36 | -24 | 8 |
14 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 22:60 | -38 | 4 |
15 | FC Altenbochum III | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10:52 | -42 | 1 |
01 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Azadi Bochum
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Waldesrand Linden
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Bochum II
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
6:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TuS Querenburg
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK AfB Bochum
Sonntag, 10.09.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |