Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 26 | 11 | 3 | 12 | 76:78 | -2 | 36 |
11 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 60:68 | -8 | 31 |
12 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 27 | 8 | 3 | 16 | 71:106 | -35 | 27 |
13 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 54:89 | -35 | 25 |
14 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 26 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 70:127 | -57 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SC 20 Oberhausen II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 57:40 | 17 | 19 |
12 | Schwarz-Weiß Alstaden II | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 40:59 | -19 | 19 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 39:42 | -3 | 17 |
14 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 32:47 | -15 | 15 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 27:53 | -26 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Sarajevo Oberhausen | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:42 | -20 | 10 |
12 | TSV Safakspor Oberhausen | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 30:54 | -24 | 10 |
13 | Rhenania Bottrop II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 32:64 | -32 | 10 |
14 | Sportfreunde Königshardt II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 21:36 | -15 | 8 |
15 | BV Osterfeld | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 7 |
01 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Sarajevo Oberhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Buschhausen 1912
Sonntag, 27.08.2023
13:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
Donnerstag, 07.09.2023
19:30 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Post SV Oberhausen
Sonntag, 13.08.2023
15:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Arminia Klosterhardt II
Sonntag, 03.09.2023
13:15 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.08.2023 | |||
1:3 |
TVD Velbert
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 7 Niederrhein | |||
So. 04.06.2023 | |||
0:3 |
SG Essen-Schönebeck
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Bezirksliga 8 Niederrhein | |||
So. 19.06.2022 | |||
5:1 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.12.2015 | |||
0:3 |
BV Westfalia Wickede
|
13:24 Uhr | |
4:0 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
12:48 Uhr |