Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 43:16 | 27 | 41 |
2 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:15 | 31 | 34 |
3 | SV Schwafheim II | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 42:12 | 30 | 33 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 39:18 | 21 | 31 |
5 | VfB Homberg III | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 29:37 | -8 | 21 |
6 | GSV Moers II | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:22 | 3 | 18 |
7 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 26:27 | -1 | 18 |
8 | TuS Asterlagen II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 36:44 | -8 | 18 |
9 | Rumelner TV II | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 36:46 | -10 | 16 |
10 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 15:38 | -23 | 9 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 18:41 | -23 | 9 |
12 | SC Rheinkamp | 16 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15:54 | -39 | 8 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 28:9 | 19 | 24 |
2 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 25:7 | 18 | 17 |
3 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 28:9 | 19 | 15 |
4 | SV Schwafheim II | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 24:10 | 14 | 15 |
5 | VfB Homberg III | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 19:23 | -4 | 13 |
6 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12:9 | 3 | 12 |
7 | Rumelner TV II | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 11 |
8 | TuS Asterlagen II | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 2 | 10 |
9 | GSV Moers II | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 9 |
10 | TV Kapellen | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 13:15 | -2 | 9 |
11 | SC Rheinkamp | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 6 |
12 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9:17 | -8 | 5 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Rumeln-Kaldenhausen | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 19 |
2 | SV Schwafheim II | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18:2 | 16 | 18 |
3 | SV Haesen-Hochheide | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15:7 | 8 | 17 |
4 | SpVgg Rheurdt-Schaephuysen | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 | 3 | 14 |
5 | GSV Moers II | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12:11 | 1 | 9 |
6 | VfB Homberg III | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | 8 |
7 | TuS Asterlagen II | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 19:29 | -10 | 8 |
8 | FC Rot-Weiß Moers | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | 6 |
9 | Rumelner TV II | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 15:31 | -16 | 5 |
10 | OSC Rheinhausen II | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6:21 | -15 | 4 |
11 | SC Rheinkamp | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8:40 | -32 | 2 |
12 | TV Kapellen | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5:26 | -21 | 0 |