DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln LogoVfB Fichte Bielefeld LogoSC Peckeloh LogoLüner SV LogoVfL Theesen Logo1. FC Gievenbeck LogoTuS Hiltrup LogoDelbrücker SC LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick LogoTuS Nordvesta Sinsen LogoSV Borussia Emsdetten LogoSV Mesum LogoSuS Neuenkirchen LogoFC Preußen Espelkamp LogoSC Herford LogoSV Rödinghausen II LogoTuS Tengern LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Delbrücker SC 31 21 5 5 65:32 33 68
    2 FC Preußen Espelkamp 31 19 6 6 67:30 37 63
    3 1. FC Gievenbeck 31 17 10 4 68:35 33 61
    4 SV Rödinghausen II 31 16 8 7 60:41 19 56
    5 Lüner SV 31 15 7 9 63:44 19 52
    6 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 31 15 7 9 49:38 11 52
    7 SV Mesum 31 16 4 11 63:58 5 52
    8 SpVgg Erkenschwick 31 16 3 12 71:60 11 51
    9 TuS Hiltrup 31 13 8 10 59:43 16 47
    10 SV Borussia Emsdetten 31 13 7 11 50:47 3 46
    11 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 31 11 10 10 45:41 4 43
    12 SC Peckeloh 30 11 7 12 43:49 -6 40
    13 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 31 12 4 15 49:64 -15 40
    14 SuS Neuenkirchen 31 9 6 16 52:63 -11 33
    15 VfL Theesen 30 8 4 18 46:61 -15 28
    16 SC Herford 31 6 4 21 28:65 -37 22
    17 TuS Tengern 31 3 6 22 34:82 -48 15
    18 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 31 4 0 27 36:95 -59 12
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Delbrücker SC 15 11 3 1 29:12 17 36
    2 1. FC Gievenbeck 15 10 4 1 35:12 23 34
    3 TuS Hiltrup 16 9 4 3 27:11 16 31
    4 SpVgg Erkenschwick 16 9 2 5 43:28 15 29
    5 Lüner SV 16 9 2 5 35:21 14 29
    6 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 16 9 2 5 33:23 10 29
    7 FC Preußen Espelkamp 15 8 3 4 33:19 14 27
    8 SV Rödinghausen II 15 8 3 4 31:25 6 27
    9 SV Mesum 15 8 2 5 29:25 4 26
    10 SV Borussia Emsdetten 15 7 3 5 27:18 9 24
    11 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 15 7 3 5 30:28 2 24
    12 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 16 5 6 5 24:21 3 21
    13 VfL Theesen 16 6 3 7 33:33 0 21
    14 SC Peckeloh 15 5 5 5 23:24 -1 20
    15 SuS Neuenkirchen 15 5 2 8 27:32 -5 17
    16 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 15 3 0 12 24:38 -14 9
    17 SC Herford 16 2 2 12 10:33 -23 8
    18 TuS Tengern 16 0 4 12 12:40 -28 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Preußen Espelkamp 16 11 3 2 34:11 23 36
    2 Delbrücker SC 16 10 2 4 36:20 16 32
    3 SV Rödinghausen II 16 8 5 3 29:16 13 29
    4 1. FC Gievenbeck 16 7 6 3 33:23 10 27
    5 SV Mesum 16 8 2 6 34:33 1 26
    6 Lüner SV 15 6 5 4 28:23 5 23
    7 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 15 6 5 4 16:15 1 23
    8 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 15 6 4 5 21:20 1 22
    9 SpVgg Erkenschwick 15 7 1 7 28:32 -4 22
    10 SV Borussia Emsdetten 16 6 4 6 23:29 -6 22
    11 SC Peckeloh 15 6 2 7 20:25 -5 20
    12 TuS Hiltrup 15 4 4 7 32:32 0 16
    13 SuS Neuenkirchen 16 4 4 8 25:31 -6 16
    14 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 16 5 1 10 19:36 -17 16
    15 SC Herford 15 4 2 9 18:32 -14 14
    16 TuS Tengern 15 3 2 10 22:42 -20 11
    17 VfL Theesen 14 2 1 11 13:28 -15 7
    18 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 16 1 0 15 12:57 -45 3