DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln LogoVfB Fichte Bielefeld LogoSC Peckeloh LogoLüner SV LogoVfL Theesen Logo1. FC Gievenbeck LogoTuS Hiltrup LogoDelbrücker SC LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick LogoTuS Nordvesta Sinsen LogoSV Borussia Emsdetten LogoSV Mesum LogoSuS Neuenkirchen LogoFC Preußen Espelkamp LogoSC Herford LogoSV Rödinghausen II LogoTuS Tengern LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Gievenbeck 9 7 2 0 27:9 18 23
    2 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 9 6 2 1 17:5 12 20
    3 Lüner SV 9 6 2 1 16:7 9 20
    4 SV Rödinghausen II 9 5 2 2 20:12 8 17
    5 TuS Hiltrup 9 4 4 1 17:9 8 16
    6 SV Mesum 9 5 1 3 19:15 4 16
    7 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 9 5 1 3 16:14 2 16
    8 Delbrücker SC 9 4 3 2 19:13 6 15
    9 FC Preußen Espelkamp 9 4 2 3 12:10 2 14
    10 SpVgg Erkenschwick 9 4 1 4 15:18 -3 13
    11 SV Borussia Emsdetten 9 4 1 4 12:15 -3 13
    12 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 9 3 3 3 13:14 -1 12
    13 VfL Theesen 9 3 0 6 9:14 -5 9
    14 SuS Neuenkirchen 9 1 3 5 13:22 -9 6
    15 SC Peckeloh 9 1 2 6 8:19 -11 5
    16 TuS Tengern 9 1 2 6 11:24 -13 5
    17 SC Herford 9 1 1 7 8:20 -12 4
    18 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 9 1 0 8 8:20 -12 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Gievenbeck 5 5 0 0 16:2 14 15
    2 Lüner SV 5 4 0 1 11:6 5 12
    3 TuS Hiltrup 5 3 2 0 10:3 7 11
    4 SV Rödinghausen II 4 3 1 0 10:4 6 10
    5 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 5 3 1 1 9:3 6 10
    6 SV Mesum 5 3 1 1 12:7 5 10
    7 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 4 3 1 0 9:4 5 10
    8 SpVgg Erkenschwick 5 3 1 1 12:8 4 10
    9 Delbrücker SC 4 2 2 0 9:5 4 8
    10 FC Preußen Espelkamp 5 2 1 2 7:7 0 7
    11 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 5 1 3 1 7:6 1 6
    12 VfL Theesen 4 2 0 2 6:5 1 6
    13 SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 2 0 2 4:4 0 6
    14 SuS Neuenkirchen 4 1 1 2 8:11 -3 4
    15 SC Peckeloh 5 1 1 3 5:10 -5 4
    16 TuS Tengern 4 0 1 3 4:11 -7 1
    17 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 4 0 0 4 4:10 -6 0
    18 SC Herford 4 0 0 4 2:9 -7 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 4 3 1 0 8:2 6 10
    2 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 2 2 0 11:7 4 8
    3 Lüner SV 4 2 2 0 5:1 4 8
    4 Delbrücker SC 5 2 1 2 10:8 2 7
    5 SV Rödinghausen II 5 2 1 2 10:8 2 7
    6 FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 2 1 1 5:3 2 7
    7 SV Borussia Emsdetten 5 2 1 2 8:11 -3 7
    8 SV Mesum 4 2 0 2 7:8 -1 6
    9 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6
    10 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 5 2 0 3 7:10 -3 6
    11 TuS Hiltrup 4 1 2 1 7:6 1 5
    12 SC Herford 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 4
    13 TuS Tengern 5 1 1 3 7:13 -6 4
    14 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 5 1 0 4 4:10 -6 3
    15 VfL Theesen 5 1 0 4 3:9 -6 3
    16 SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 1 0 3 3:10 -7 3
    17 SuS Neuenkirchen 5 0 2 3 5:11 -6 2
    18 SC Peckeloh 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1