DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln LogoVfB Fichte Bielefeld LogoSC Peckeloh LogoLüner SV LogoVfL Theesen Logo1. FC Gievenbeck LogoTuS Hiltrup LogoDelbrücker SC LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick LogoTuS Nordvesta Sinsen LogoSV Borussia Emsdetten LogoSV Mesum LogoSuS Neuenkirchen LogoFC Preußen Espelkamp LogoSC Herford LogoSV Rödinghausen II LogoTuS Tengern LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Gievenbeck 7 6 1 0 23:7 16 19
    2 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 7 4 2 1 12:4 8 14
    3 SV Rödinghausen II 7 4 2 1 15:9 6 14
    4 Lüner SV 7 4 2 1 11:6 5 14
    5 SV Borussia Emsdetten 7 4 1 2 11:11 0 13
    6 Delbrücker SC 7 3 3 1 14:10 4 12
    7 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 7 4 0 3 11:10 1 12
    8 FC Preußen Espelkamp 7 3 2 2 9:7 2 11
    9 TuS Hiltrup 7 2 4 1 11:7 4 10
    10 SV Mesum 7 3 1 3 14:12 2 10
    11 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 7 2 3 2 10:12 -2 9
    12 VfL Theesen 7 3 0 4 9:11 -2 9
    13 SpVgg Erkenschwick 7 2 1 4 10:17 -7 7
    14 SuS Neuenkirchen 7 1 3 3 12:16 -4 6
    15 SC Peckeloh 7 1 2 4 7:11 -4 5
    16 SC Herford 7 1 1 5 5:12 -7 4
    17 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 7 1 0 6 7:16 -9 3
    18 TuS Tengern 7 0 2 5 10:23 -13 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 4 0 0 14:2 12 12
    2 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 3 3 0 0 7:2 5 9
    3 Lüner SV 4 3 0 1 8:5 3 9
    4 TuS Hiltrup 4 2 2 0 8:3 5 8
    5 Delbrücker SC 4 2 2 0 9:5 4 8
    6 SV Mesum 4 2 1 1 9:5 4 7
    7 SV Rödinghausen II 3 2 1 0 7:4 3 7
    8 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 4 2 1 1 5:2 3 7
    9 SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 2 1 1 8:7 1 7
    10 FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 2 1 1 5:4 1 7
    11 VfL Theesen 3 2 0 1 6:4 2 6
    12 SV Borussia Emsdetten 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
    13 SC Peckeloh 4 1 1 2 5:5 0 4
    14 SuS Neuenkirchen 3 1 1 1 8:9 -1 4
    15 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 3 0 3 0 4:4 0 3
    16 TuS Tengern 3 0 1 2 4:10 -6 1
    17 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 3 0 0 3 3:8 -5 0
    18 SC Herford 3 0 0 3 0:5 -5 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
    2 1. FC Gievenbeck 3 2 1 0 9:5 4 7
    3 SV Rödinghausen II 4 2 1 1 8:5 3 7
    4 SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 2 1 1 7:8 -1 7
    5 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 2 0 2 6:8 -2 6
    6 Lüner SV 3 1 2 0 3:1 2 5
    7 FC Preußen Espelkamp 3 1 1 1 4:3 1 4
    8 Delbrücker SC 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
    9 SC Herford 4 1 1 2 5:7 -2 4
    10 SV Mesum 3 1 0 2 5:7 -2 3
    11 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3
    12 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 4 1 0 3 4:8 -4 3
    13 VfL Theesen 4 1 0 3 3:7 -4 3
    14 TuS Hiltrup 3 0 2 1 3:4 -1 2
    15 SuS Neuenkirchen 4 0 2 2 4:7 -3 2
    16 SC Peckeloh 3 0 1 2 2:6 -4 1
    17 TuS Tengern 4 0 1 3 6:13 -7 1
    18 SpVgg Erkenschwick 3 0 0 3 2:10 -8 0