DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln LogoVfB Fichte Bielefeld LogoSC Peckeloh LogoLüner SV LogoVfL Theesen Logo1. FC Gievenbeck LogoTuS Hiltrup LogoDelbrücker SC LogoSpVgg Erkenschwick LogoSV Borussia Emsdetten LogoSV Mesum LogoSuS Neuenkirchen LogoTuS Nordvesta Sinsen LogoFC Preußen Espelkamp LogoSC Herford LogoSV Rödinghausen II LogoTuS Tengern LogoSC Westfalia Kinderhaus Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Preußen Espelkamp 8 5 2 1 23:10 13 17
    2 SpVgg Erkenschwick 8 4 3 1 18:11 7 15
    3 1. FC Gievenbeck 7 4 1 2 16:8 8 13
    4 TuS Hiltrup 7 4 1 2 11:10 1 13
    5 SV Mesum 8 3 3 2 23:19 4 12
    6 Delbrücker SC 7 3 3 1 11:8 3 12
    7 SuS Neuenkirchen 7 3 3 1 11:10 1 12
    8 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 8 4 0 4 11:16 -5 12
    9 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 8 3 1 4 18:14 4 10
    10 VfL Theesen 8 3 1 4 17:19 -2 10
    11 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 7 2 3 2 10:10 0 9
    12 SC Peckeloh 7 2 3 2 9:16 -7 9
    13 SC Herford 8 2 2 4 13:19 -6 8
    14 SV Rödinghausen II 7 1 4 2 13:14 -1 7
    15 TuS Tengern 8 1 3 4 13:22 -9 6
    16 Lüner SV 5 1 2 2 9:10 -1 5
    17 SV Borussia Emsdetten 7 1 2 4 6:11 -5 5
    18 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 7 1 1 5 10:15 -5 4
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 4 3 0 1 14:6 8 9
    2 SC Herford 4 2 2 0 11:7 4 8
    3 SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 2 2 0 7:5 2 8
    4 SuS Neuenkirchen 4 2 2 0 7:5 2 8
    5 FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 2 1 1 14:6 8 7
    6 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 3 2 1 0 7:2 5 7
    7 Delbrücker SC 4 2 1 1 8:6 2 7
    8 TuS Hiltrup 4 2 1 1 4:5 -1 7
    9 1. FC Gievenbeck 3 2 0 1 9:5 4 6
    10 SV Rödinghausen II 4 1 3 0 9:6 3 6
    11 SV Mesum 4 2 0 2 9:7 2 6
    12 SC Peckeloh 4 1 3 0 7:6 1 6
    13 VfL Theesen 4 2 0 2 7:7 0 6
    14 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 2 0 2 6:9 -3 6
    15 TuS Tengern 4 1 2 1 10:9 1 5
    16 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 3 1 0 2 7:6 1 3
    17 Lüner SV 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
    18 SV Borussia Emsdetten 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 FC Preußen Espelkamp 4 3 1 0 9:4 5 10
    2 SpVgg Erkenschwick 4 2 1 1 11:6 5 7
    3 1. FC Gievenbeck 4 2 1 1 7:3 4 7
    4 SV Mesum 4 1 3 0 14:12 2 6
    5 TuS Hiltrup 3 2 0 1 7:5 2 6
    6 SC Westfalia Kinderhaus 4 2 0 2 5:7 -2 6
    7 Delbrücker SC 3 1 2 0 3:2 1 5
    8 SuS Neuenkirchen 3 1 1 1 4:5 -1 4
    9 VfL Theesen 4 1 1 2 10:12 -2 4
    10 SV Borussia Emsdetten 4 1 1 2 6:8 -2 4
    11 SC Peckeloh 3 1 0 2 2:10 -8 3
    12 Lüner SV 3 0 2 1 6:7 -1 2
    13 DJK Grün-Weiß Nottuln 4 0 2 2 3:8 -5 2
    14 TuS Nordvesta Sinsen 4 0 1 3 4:8 -4 1
    15 SV Rödinghausen II 3 0 1 2 4:8 -4 1
    16 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1
    17 TuS Tengern 4 0 1 3 3:13 -10 1
    18 SC Herford 4 0 0 4 2:12 -10 0