VfB Fichte Bielefeld LogoSC Peckeloh LogoSpvg Brakel LogoSC Rot Weiß Maaslingen LogoVfL Theesen LogoBV Bad Lippspringe LogoHövelhofer SV LogoSV Rot-Weiß Mastholte LogoSuryoye Paderborn LogoVfB Schloß Holte LogoFC Kaunitz LogoSpVg Steinhagen LogoSV Avenwedde LogoTuS Tengern LogoSC Verl II LogoSC Vlotho LogoSV Eidinghausen Werste Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 32 25 1 6 76:25 51 76
    2 SC Verl II 32 23 2 7 64:24 40 71
    3 TuS Tengern 32 17 8 7 67:35 32 59
    4 Spvg Brakel 32 18 4 10 83:34 49 58
    5 SpVg Steinhagen 32 17 4 11 70:47 23 55
    6 VfL Theesen 32 15 7 10 84:60 24 52
    7 SC Vlotho 32 16 4 12 63:62 1 52
    8 VfB Schloß Holte 32 16 4 12 52:52 0 52
    9 SV Eidinghausen Werste 32 15 3 14 57:59 -2 48
    10 SC Peckeloh 32 14 4 14 55:53 2 46
    11 SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen 32 12 2 18 65:68 -3 38
    12 BV Bad Lippspringe 32 10 8 14 46:50 -4 38
    13 SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 32 11 5 16 35:53 -18 38
    14 FC Kaunitz 32 9 6 17 45:76 -31 33
    15 SV Avenwedde 32 9 5 18 43:74 -31 32
    16 Hövelhofer SV 32 5 8 19 42:69 -27 23
    17 Suryoye Paderborn 32 1 3 28 30:136 -106 6
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 16 13 1 2 43:13 30 40
    2 TuS Tengern 16 11 2 3 44:20 24 35
    3 SC Verl II 16 11 2 3 32:9 23 35
    4 Spvg Brakel 16 10 2 4 43:15 28 32
    5 SpVg Steinhagen 16 10 2 4 44:21 23 32
    6 VfB Schloß Holte 16 10 2 4 33:19 14 32
    7 VfL Theesen 16 8 3 5 46:27 19 27
    8 SC Peckeloh 16 9 0 7 26:27 -1 27
    9 SC Vlotho 16 8 2 6 32:33 -1 26
    10 SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen 16 7 2 7 34:29 5 23
    11 SV Eidinghausen Werste 16 7 2 7 30:29 1 23
    12 SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 16 6 3 7 19:27 -8 21
    13 FC Kaunitz 16 5 3 8 16:32 -16 18
    14 SV Avenwedde 16 4 3 9 22:36 -14 15
    15 Hövelhofer SV 16 3 5 8 19:25 -6 14
    16 BV Bad Lippspringe 16 3 4 9 19:27 -8 13
    17 Suryoye Paderborn 16 0 1 15 17:69 -52 1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfB Fichte Bielefeld 16 12 0 4 33:12 21 36
    2 SC Verl II 16 12 0 4 32:15 17 36
    3 Spvg Brakel 16 8 2 6 40:19 21 26
    4 SC Vlotho 16 8 2 6 31:29 2 26
    5 VfL Theesen 16 7 4 5 38:33 5 25
    6 BV Bad Lippspringe 16 7 4 5 27:23 4 25
    7 SV Eidinghausen Werste 16 8 1 7 27:30 -3 25
    8 TuS Tengern 16 6 6 4 23:15 8 24
    9 SpVg Steinhagen 16 7 2 7 26:26 0 23
    10 VfB Schloß Holte 16 6 2 8 19:33 -14 20
    11 SC Peckeloh 16 5 4 7 29:26 3 19
    12 SV Rot-Weiß Mastholte 16 5 2 9 16:26 -10 17
    13 SV Avenwedde 16 5 2 9 21:38 -17 17
    14 SC Rot Weiß Maaslingen 16 5 0 11 31:39 -8 15
    15 FC Kaunitz 16 4 3 9 29:44 -15 15
    16 Hövelhofer SV 16 2 3 11 23:44 -21 9
    17 Suryoye Paderborn 16 1 2 13 13:67 -54 5