Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 21 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 74:9 | 65 | 58 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 64:33 | 31 | 53 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 63:45 | 18 | 42 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 33 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Preußen Münster | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 41:4 | 37 | 33 |
2 | SV Lippstadt 08 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 34:16 | 18 | 27 |
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25:13 | 12 | 25 |
4 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
5 | VfB Waltrop | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Preußen Münster | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 33:5 | 28 | 25 |
3 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 12 |
01 | H |
VfB Hüls (U19)
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U19)
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
VfB Hüls (U19)
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Gievenbeck (U19)
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
FC Iserlohn (U19)
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Arminia Bielefeld (U19)
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Regionalliga West | |||
Fr. 03.05.2024 | |||
2:0 |
FC Gütersloh
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
14:00 Uhr | |
Fr. 19.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
SV Lippstadt 08
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
0:0 |
SV Rödinghausen
|
19:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
0:3 |
SC Wiedenbrück
|
19:30 Uhr |