Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Rödinghausen | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 48:32 | 16 | 44 |
4 | VfB Waltrop | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 63:45 | 18 | 42 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 21 | 10 | 3 | 8 | 47:36 | 11 | 33 |
6 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 21 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 39:35 | 4 | 33 |
7 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 21 | 9 | 3 | 9 | 43:36 | 7 | 30 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | TSC Eintracht Dortmund | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 25:14 | 11 | 22 |
5 | VfB Waltrop | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 30:18 | 12 | 21 |
6 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 24:12 | 12 | 19 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26:17 | 9 | 19 |
8 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 23:19 | 4 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | VfB Waltrop | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 33:27 | 6 | 21 |
4 | SV Rödinghausen | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23:19 | 4 | 19 |
5 | Sportfreunde Siegen | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 23:24 | -1 | 14 |
6 | 1. FC Gievenbeck | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20:17 | 3 | 12 |
7 | SC Wiedenbrück | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | 11 |
01 | A |
SC Neheim (U19)
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Preußen Espelkamp (U19)
Samstag, 18.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.09.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Samstag, 02.10.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn (U19)
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Preußen Espelkamp (U19)
Samstag, 18.09.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfL Theesen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.09.2010
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SF Oestrich-Iserlohn (U19)
Sonntag, 10.10.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SC Neheim (U19)
Sonntag, 12.09.2010
11:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SC Paderborn 07 (U19)
Samstag, 02.10.2010
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Westfalen | |||
So. 28.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
SV Schermbeck
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 14.04.2024 | |||
2:0 |
Preußen Münster II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 07.04.2024 | |||
1:2 |
Sportfreunde Siegen
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mo. 01.04.2024 | |||
5:0 |
TuS Bövinghausen
|
15:00 Uhr |