Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 47:44 | 3 | 32 |
7 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 25 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 40:68 | -28 | 26 |
8 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 25 | 8 | 2 | 15 | 41:72 | -31 | 26 |
9 | Arminia Klosterhardt | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 49:63 | -14 | 25 |
10 | SC St. Tönis | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 44:65 | -21 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Viktoria Buchholz | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14:20 | -6 | 15 |
9 | VfL Rhede | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 23:28 | -5 | 14 |
10 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | 14 |
11 | SC Velbert | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 20:33 | -13 | 14 |
12 | SC St. Tönis | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 24:33 | -9 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | VfB 03 Hilden | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 27:22 | 5 | 20 |
7 | SC St. Tönis | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 20:32 | -12 | 12 |
8 | KFC Uerdingen 05 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 21:42 | -21 | 12 |
9 | SG Essen-Schönebeck | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17:30 | -13 | 10 |
10 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 19:34 | -15 | 10 |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U19)
Samstag, 01.09.2007
15:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Union Solingen (U19)
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuSpo Richrath (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen (U19)
Sonntag, 19.08.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
1. FC Bocholt (U19)
Samstag, 01.09.2007
15:30 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TuSpo Richrath (U19)
Sonntag, 16.09.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
ETB Schwarz-Weiß Essen (U19)
Sonntag, 26.08.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
1. FC Union Solingen (U19)
Sonntag, 09.09.2007
11:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
Oberliga Niederrhein | |||
So. 12.05.2024 | |||
0:1 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 08.05.2024 | |||
6:4 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
19:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 04.05.2024 | |||
2:1 |
Mülheimer FC 97
|
18:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 27.04.2024 | |||
1:0 |
Adler Union Frintrop
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:1 |
KFC Uerdingen 05
|
16:00 Uhr |