Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 41:56 | -15 | 37 |
14 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 46:55 | -9 | 36 |
15 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 32 | 10 | 5 | 17 | 45:62 | -17 | 35 |
16 | FC Eilenburg | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 39:56 | -17 | 33 |
17 | Hansa Rostock II | 32 | 7 | 6 | 19 | 43:60 | -17 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | ZFC Meuselwitz | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 25:23 | 2 | 21 |
13 | VSG Altglienicke | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 31:29 | 2 | 21 |
15 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 20:23 | -3 | 21 |
16 | Hansa Rostock II | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26:27 | -1 | 18 |
17 | FC Eilenburg | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 16:30 | -14 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Chemie Leipzig | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17:27 | -10 | 18 |
13 | FSV 63 Luckenwalde | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 18:30 | -12 | 15 |
14 | Hertha BSC Berlin II | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:39 | -14 | 14 |
15 | Lokomotive Leipzig | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19:39 | -20 | 12 |
16 | Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 16 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | 10 |
01 | H |
FC Berlin
Samstag, 29.07.1995
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
1. FC Union Berlin
Freitag, 04.08.1995
18:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Samstag, 12.08.1995
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Mittwoch, 16.08.1995
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.1995
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
FC Berlin
Samstag, 29.07.1995
14:00 Uhr
|
5:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Bischofswerdaer FV 08
Samstag, 12.08.1995
14:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
Sonntag, 20.08.1995
14:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
1. FC Union Berlin
Freitag, 04.08.1995
18:30 Uhr
|
3:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf
Mittwoch, 16.08.1995
18:30 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
2. Bundesliga | |||
So. 05.05.2024 | |||
4:2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 26.04.2024 | |||
1:1 |
Hannover 96
|
18:30 Uhr | |
So. 21.04.2024 | |||
3:2 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 12.04.2024 | |||
4:0 |
Hansa Rostock
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Fr. 05.04.2024 | |||
2:3 |
Hertha BSC Berlin
|
18:30 Uhr |