Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 21 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 67:45 | 22 | 37 |
5 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 57:41 | 16 | 34 |
6 | SV Vonderort | 21 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 56:51 | 5 | 34 |
7 | DJK Arminia Klosterhardt III | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 56:64 | -8 | 28 |
8 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 77:70 | 7 | 27 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SpVgg Sterkrade 06/07 II | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 47:6 | 41 | 28 |
2 | Dostlukspor Bottrop | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 49:16 | 33 | 27 |
3 | SV Vonderort | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 33:21 | 12 | 24 |
4 | VfR 08 Oberhausen II | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 30:18 | 12 | 23 |
5 | SC Eintracht Oberhausen | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 37:22 | 15 | 21 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | DJK Adler Oberhausen | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 29:33 | -4 | 11 |
10 | Rhenania Bottrop III | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 22:28 | -6 | 10 |
11 | SV Vonderort | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 23:30 | -7 | 10 |
12 | DJK Arminia Lirich II | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 19:43 | -24 | 10 |
13 | SG Hibernia Alstaden | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 25:46 | -21 | 9 |
01 | A |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hobby-Liga Bottrop II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Turnerbund Oberhausen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Rhenania Bottrop II
Sonntag, 10.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
1:8 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Batenbrocker Ruhrpott Kicker III
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
17:00 Uhr
|
14:1 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SG Oberhausen 92
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
8:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
Hobby-Liga Bottrop II
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
13:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Fr. 02.01.2015 | |||
5:3 |
Blau-Weiß Fuhlenbrock
|
20:24 Uhr | |
3:3 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:48 Uhr | |
4:4 |
SV Vonderort
|
19:12 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Rhenania Bottrop
|
18:36 Uhr |