Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 52:90 | -38 | 24 |
13 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 36:77 | -41 | 18 |
14 | SV Leithe II | 27 | 5 | 2 | 20 | 51:105 | -54 | 17 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch | 26 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 36:97 | -61 | 17 |
16 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 27 | 4 | 3 | 20 | 41:122 | -81 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13:28 | -15 | 11 |
15 | SG Kupferdreh-Byfang II | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19:47 | -28 | 11 |
16 | SV Leithe II | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 30:61 | -31 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Fortuna Bredeney II | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 20:44 | -24 | 8 |
12 | SuS Niederbonsfeld II | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 34:57 | -23 | 7 |
12 | SV Leithe II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 21:44 | -23 | 7 |
14 | VfL Sportfreunde 07 Essen | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 23:49 | -26 | 7 |
15 | TC Freisenbruch | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 13:52 | -39 | 4 |
01 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
10:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Yurdum Spor Essen II
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Isinger III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Yurdum Spor Essen II
Mittwoch, 15.08.2018
19:00 Uhr
|
6:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
12:45 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Fortuna Bredeney III
Sonntag, 12.08.2018
10:45 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Isinger III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
11:00 Uhr
|
0:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
DJK Blau-Weiß Mintard III
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:1 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen Süd-Ost | |||
So. 11.09.2016 | |||
0:4 |
TC Freisenbruch
|
11:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:5 |
Blau-Weiß Mintard
|
14:18 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SV Leithe
|
14:00 Uhr | |
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
13:06 Uhr | |
Sa. 10.01.2015 | |||
6:6 |
SV Leithe
|
20:42 Uhr |