Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II | 20 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 98:54 | 44 | 37 |
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 20 | 12 | 0 | 8 | 80:60 | 20 | 36 |
7 | SV Borbeck II | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 80:56 | 24 | 34 |
8 | NK Croatia Essen II | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 58:51 | 7 | 33 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 21 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 41:79 | -38 | 18 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Helene Essen III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 50:33 | 17 | 18 |
7 | NK Croatia Essen II | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24:19 | 5 | 17 |
8 | SV Borbeck II | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | 13 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 II | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 26:46 | -20 | 12 |
10 | VfB Frohnhausen III | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 16:51 | -35 | 9 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TGD Essen-West III | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 59:15 | 44 | 25 |
2 | AL-ARZ Libanon II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 45:19 | 26 | 21 |
3 | SV Borbeck II | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 46:22 | 24 | 21 |
4 | Türkiyemspor Essen II | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 42:27 | 15 | 21 |
5 | TuS Helene Essen III | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 30:27 | 3 | 18 |
01 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Juspo Essen-West II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr III
Sonntag, 19.08.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
0:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 02.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
9:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
Juspo Essen-West II
Sonntag, 16.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SuS Haarzopf III
Sonntag, 26.08.2018
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
BV Altenessen 06 II
Sonntag, 09.09.2018
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
Kreisliga B Kreis Essen | |||
So. 26.02.2023 | |||
0:2 |
Rot-Weiss Essen II
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
7:2 |
SV Borbeck
|
16:00 Uhr | |
5:2 |
SV Borbeck
|
14:48 Uhr | |
2:6 |
Türkiyemspor Essen
|
13:54 Uhr | |
So. 05.01.2014 | |||
1:3 |
FC Alanya Essen
|
13:24 Uhr |