Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Alemannia Essen II | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 51:79 | -28 | 26 |
12 | Preußen Eiberg II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 81:107 | -26 | 25 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 65:94 | -29 | 25 |
14 | Tura 86 Essen | 24 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 64:86 | -22 | 24 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 24 | 5 | 2 | 17 | 52:92 | -40 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Preußen Eiberg II | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 51:51 | 0 | 19 |
9 | DJK Dellwig 1910 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 30:34 | -4 | 19 |
10 | TGD Essen-West II | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40:33 | 7 | 18 |
11 | Juspo Essen-West | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 33:47 | -14 | 17 |
11 | Alemannia Essen II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 28:42 | -14 | 17 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Adler Union Frintrop III | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 24:53 | -29 | 9 |
12 | Tura 86 Essen | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 25:41 | -16 | 8 |
13 | TGD Essen-West II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 25:61 | -36 | 7 |
14 | Preußen Eiberg II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 30:56 | -26 | 6 |
15 | SG Essen-Schönebeck III | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 25:55 | -30 | 6 |
02 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen IV
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr IV
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Borbeck III
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
09:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
Teutonia Überruhr IV
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
RuWa Dellwig II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
12:45 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK SG Altenessen IV
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Borbeck III
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
09:15 Uhr
|
4:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
NK Croatia Essen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
0:8 | (-:-) |
Sa. 24.01.2015 | |||
1:3 |
SC Werden-Heidhausen
|
19:24 Uhr | |
3:1 |
TuS Helene Essen
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
TGD Essen-West
|
17:00 Uhr | |
So. 18.01.2015 | |||
2:2 |
VfL Kupferdreh
|
17:24 Uhr | |
1:5 |
TGD Essen-West
|
16:12 Uhr |