TGD Essen-West

StadtEssen
LigaKreisliga A2

 

Mannschaft:

Kreisliga A2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
1 TGD Essen-West 7 7 0 0 26:8 18 21
2 SuS Haarzopf 6 6 0 0 32:4 28 18
3 Essener SG 99/06 6 5 1 0 20:4 16 16

Kreisliga B

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
6 RuWa Dellwig II 7 4 0 3 15:8 7 12
7 TuSEM Essen II 6 3 2 1 17:11 6 11
8 TGD Essen-West II 7 3 0 4 17:22 -5 9
9 Alemannia Essen II 7 2 2 3 24:26 -2 8
10 TuS Holsterhausen II 7 2 1 4 13:16 -3 7

Kreisliga C

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
4 FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr III 5 4 0 1 37:15 22 12
5 Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II 9 4 0 5 16:28 -12 12
6 TGD Essen-West III 6 3 1 2 21:16 5 10
7 Barisspor 84 Essen II 6 3 1 2 24:28 -4 10
8 Preußen Eiberg III 6 3 0 3 23:14 9 9

Kreisliga C2

Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
7 Essener SC Preußen III 8 4 2 2 27:11 16 14
8 DJK Sportfreunde Katernberg III 8 4 1 3 42:19 23 13
9 TGD Essen-West IV 9 4 0 5 20:34 -14 12
10 Bader SV 91 III 9 3 1 5 21:33 -12 10
11 SV Borbeck III 8 3 0 5 28:26 2 9

TGD Essen-West

07 H
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II Logo
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
1:0 (-:-)
08 A
Essener SG 99/06 Logo
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SuS Haarzopf Logo
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II Logo
Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
1:0 (-:-)
09 H
SuS Haarzopf Logo
SuS Haarzopf
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
Essener SG 99/06 Logo
Essener SG 99/06
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TGD Essen-West II

07 H
Juspo Essen-West Logo
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
08 A
Tura 86 Essen Logo
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 H
SG Essen-Schönebeck III Logo
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 H
Juspo Essen-West Logo
Juspo Essen-West
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 11:00 Uhr
3:2 (-:-)
09 H
SG Essen-Schönebeck III Logo
SG Essen-Schönebeck III
Sonntag, 09.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 A
Tura 86 Essen Logo
Tura 86 Essen
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 11:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TGD Essen-West III

08 H
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II Logo
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
5:2 (-:-)
07 A
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II Logo
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
SC Frintrop 05/21 II Logo
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
08 H
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II Logo
Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 18.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
5:2 (-:-)
10 H
SC Frintrop 05/21 II Logo
SC Frintrop 05/21 II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
07 A
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II Logo
TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck II
Sonntag, 11.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)

TGD Essen-West IV

09 A
TuS Holsterhausen III Logo
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
5:3 (-:-)
10 H
SV Mesopotamia II Logo
SV Mesopotamia II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 H
FC Saloniki Essen II Logo
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
10 H
SV Mesopotamia II Logo
SV Mesopotamia II
Sonntag, 02.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
12 H
FC Saloniki Essen II Logo
FC Saloniki Essen II
Sonntag, 16.10.2022 13:00 Uhr
-:- (-:-)
09 A
TuS Holsterhausen III Logo
TuS Holsterhausen III
Sonntag, 25.09.2022 13:00 Uhr
5:3 (-:-)

Die letzten 0 Transfers

TGD Essen-West 1910