SC Werden-Heidhausen III LogoPreußen Eiberg II LogoJuspo Essen-West LogoTura 86 Essen LogoRot-Weiss Essen II LogoSG Essen-Schönebeck III LogoTGD Essen-West II LogoTuSEM Essen II LogoSuS Haarzopf III LogoRuWa Dellwig II LogoTuS Holsterhausen II LogoDJK Dellwig 1910 LogoTuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck LogoBallfreunde Bergeborbeck LogoAdler Union Frintrop III LogoAlemannia Essen II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiss Essen II 15 15 0 0 117:11 106 45
    2 Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck 15 11 2 2 62:32 30 35
    3 SuS Haarzopf III 16 8 3 5 41:32 9 27
    4 TuSEM Essen II 16 8 1 7 54:46 8 25
    5 TuS Holsterhausen II 15 7 4 4 42:38 4 25
    6 Adler Union Frintrop III 16 7 1 8 40:49 -9 22
    7 TGD Essen-West II 16 6 3 7 43:51 -8 21
    8 Juspo Essen-West 16 6 3 7 38:51 -13 21
    9 Alemannia Essen II 16 6 3 7 37:53 -16 21
    10 RuWa Dellwig II 16 6 2 8 36:48 -12 20
    11 DJK Dellwig 1910 15 6 2 7 35:49 -14 20
    12 Preußen Eiberg II 16 5 3 8 58:66 -8 18
    13 SC Werden-Heidhausen III 16 5 2 9 25:54 -29 17
    14 Tura 86 Essen 15 3 2 10 32:55 -23 11
    15 SG Essen-Schönebeck III 15 2 1 12 25:50 -25 7
    16 TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck 0 0 -1 -3 -8:-22 14 -1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiss Essen II 8 8 0 0 58:7 51 24
    2 Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck 8 8 0 0 39:8 31 24
    3 TuSEM Essen II 9 6 1 2 42:24 18 19
    4 Adler Union Frintrop III 7 5 1 1 24:12 12 16
    5 Preußen Eiberg II 8 5 0 3 38:35 3 15
    6 TGD Essen-West II 7 4 2 1 24:14 10 14
    7 Juspo Essen-West 8 4 2 2 21:27 -6 14
    8 SC Werden-Heidhausen III 9 4 2 3 14:21 -7 14
    9 TuS Holsterhausen II 7 4 1 2 19:15 4 13
    10 RuWa Dellwig II 9 4 1 4 22:28 -6 13
    11 Alemannia Essen II 8 4 1 3 20:27 -7 13
    12 SuS Haarzopf III 8 3 3 2 17:13 4 12
    13 DJK Dellwig 1910 7 3 1 3 19:24 -5 10
    14 Tura 86 Essen 7 3 0 4 18:29 -11 9
    15 SG Essen-Schönebeck III 7 2 1 4 13:13 0 7
    16 TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiss Essen II 7 7 0 0 59:4 55 21
    2 SuS Haarzopf III 8 5 0 3 24:19 5 15
    3 TuS Holsterhausen II 8 3 3 2 23:23 0 12
    4 Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck 7 3 2 2 23:24 -1 11
    5 DJK Dellwig 1910 8 3 1 4 16:25 -9 10
    6 Alemannia Essen II 8 2 2 4 17:26 -9 8
    7 RuWa Dellwig II 7 2 1 4 14:20 -6 7
    8 Juspo Essen-West 8 2 1 5 17:24 -7 7
    9 TGD Essen-West II 9 2 1 6 19:37 -18 7
    10 TuSEM Essen II 7 2 0 5 12:22 -10 6
    11 Adler Union Frintrop III 9 2 0 7 16:37 -21 6
    12 Preußen Eiberg II 8 0 3 5 20:31 -11 3
    13 SC Werden-Heidhausen III 7 1 0 6 11:33 -22 3
    14 Tura 86 Essen 8 0 2 6 14:26 -12 2
    15 SG Essen-Schönebeck III 8 0 0 8 12:37 -25 0
    16 TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck 0 0 -1 -3 -8:-22 14 -1