SC Werden-Heidhausen III LogoPreußen Eiberg II LogoJuspo Essen-West LogoTura 86 Essen LogoRot-Weiss Essen II LogoSG Essen-Schönebeck III LogoTGD Essen-West II LogoTuSEM Essen II LogoSuS Haarzopf III LogoRuWa Dellwig II LogoTuS Holsterhausen II LogoDJK Dellwig 1910 LogoTuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck LogoBallfreunde Bergeborbeck LogoAdler Union Frintrop III LogoAlemannia Essen II Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiss Essen II 17 17 0 0 122:11 111 51
    2 Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck 17 11 2 4 64:37 27 35
    3 SuS Haarzopf III 17 9 3 5 45:32 13 30
    4 TuSEM Essen II 17 9 1 7 59:48 11 28
    5 TuS Holsterhausen II 16 8 4 4 45:40 5 28
    6 Juspo Essen-West 17 7 3 7 43:53 -10 24
    7 Adler Union Frintrop III 17 7 1 9 42:54 -12 22
    8 Alemannia Essen II 17 6 4 7 40:56 -16 22
    9 TGD Essen-West II 17 6 3 8 47:56 -9 21
    10 DJK Dellwig 1910 17 6 3 8 38:55 -17 21
    11 RuWa Dellwig II 17 6 2 9 36:54 -18 20
    12 Preußen Eiberg II 17 5 3 9 60:71 -11 18
    13 SC Werden-Heidhausen III 17 5 2 10 25:58 -33 17
    14 Tura 86 Essen 16 4 2 10 38:55 -17 14
    15 SG Essen-Schönebeck III 16 3 1 12 30:54 -24 10
    16 TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck 0 0 -1 -3 -8:-22 14 -1
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiss Essen II 8 8 0 0 58:7 51 24
    2 Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck 10 8 0 2 41:13 28 24
    3 TuSEM Essen II 9 6 1 2 42:24 18 19
    4 Adler Union Frintrop III 8 5 1 2 26:17 9 16
    5 SuS Haarzopf III 9 4 3 2 21:13 8 15
    6 Preußen Eiberg II 9 5 0 4 40:40 0 15
    7 TGD Essen-West II 8 4 2 2 28:19 9 14
    8 Juspo Essen-West 8 4 2 2 21:27 -6 14
    9 SC Werden-Heidhausen III 9 4 2 3 14:21 -7 14
    9 Alemannia Essen II 9 4 2 3 23:30 -7 14
    11 TuS Holsterhausen II 7 4 1 2 19:15 4 13
    12 RuWa Dellwig II 10 4 1 5 22:34 -12 13
    13 DJK Dellwig 1910 8 3 1 4 19:27 -8 10
    14 Tura 86 Essen 7 3 0 4 18:29 -11 9
    15 SG Essen-Schönebeck III 7 2 1 4 13:13 0 7
    16 TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Rot-Weiss Essen II 9 9 0 0 64:4 60 27
    2 SuS Haarzopf III 8 5 0 3 24:19 5 15
    3 TuS Holsterhausen II 9 4 3 2 26:25 1 15
    4 Ballfreunde Bergeborbeck 7 3 2 2 23:24 -1 11
    5 DJK Dellwig 1910 9 3 2 4 19:28 -9 11
    6 Juspo Essen-West 9 3 1 5 22:26 -4 10
    7 TuSEM Essen II 8 3 0 5 17:24 -7 9
    8 Alemannia Essen II 8 2 2 4 17:26 -9 8
    9 RuWa Dellwig II 7 2 1 4 14:20 -6 7
    10 TGD Essen-West II 9 2 1 6 19:37 -18 7
    11 Adler Union Frintrop III 9 2 0 7 16:37 -21 6
    12 Tura 86 Essen 9 1 2 6 20:26 -6 5
    13 Preußen Eiberg II 8 0 3 5 20:31 -11 3
    14 SG Essen-Schönebeck III 9 1 0 8 17:41 -24 3
    15 SC Werden-Heidhausen III 8 1 0 7 11:37 -26 3
    16 TuS 84/10 Bergeborbeck 0 0 -1 -3 -8:-22 14 -1