Teutonia Überruhr LogoFortuna Bredeney LogoHeisinger SV LogoSportfreunde Niederwenigern II LogoFSV Kettwig LogoSV Leithe LogoEssener SG 99/06 LogoESC Rellinghausen II LogoSpVgg Steele 03/09 II LogoSG Kupferdreh-Byfang LogoFC Stoppenberg LogoFC Saloniki Essen LogoSportfreunde Altenessen LogoTuS Essen-West 81 LogoSuS Haarzopf II LogoTuS Holsterhausen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II 15 13 1 1 55:17 38 40
    2 ESC Rellinghausen II 16 10 3 3 42:22 20 33
    3 FC Saloniki Essen 16 7 6 3 35:28 7 27
    4 Heisinger SV 16 6 8 2 43:29 14 26
    5 SuS Haarzopf II 15 7 4 4 34:30 4 25
    6 FC Stoppenberg 16 7 3 6 39:33 6 24
    7 TuS Holsterhausen 15 7 3 5 32:31 1 24
    8 Essener SG 99/06 16 7 2 7 42:38 4 23
    9 TuS Essen-West 81 16 7 2 7 44:43 1 23
    10 SV Leithe 16 6 2 8 31:31 0 20
    11 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 16 6 1 9 33:44 -11 19
    12 Sportfreunde Altenessen 16 5 1 10 34:51 -17 16
    13 Fortuna Bredeney 15 4 1 10 24:37 -13 13
    14 FSV Kettwig 16 3 2 11 25:50 -25 11
    15 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang 16 3 1 12 19:48 -29 10
    16 Teutonia Überruhr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II 7 7 0 0 31:5 26 21
    2 TuS Holsterhausen 8 5 2 1 24:12 12 17
    3 ESC Rellinghausen II 9 5 1 3 21:16 5 16
    4 Heisinger SV 8 4 2 2 23:16 7 14
    5 TuS Essen-West 81 8 4 2 2 24:19 5 14
    5 SuS Haarzopf II 7 4 2 1 16:11 5 14
    7 FC Stoppenberg 9 4 2 3 19:15 4 14
    8 Essener SG 99/06 7 4 1 2 23:14 9 13
    9 FC Saloniki Essen 7 2 4 1 18:13 5 10
    10 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 8 3 1 4 16:17 -1 10
    11 FSV Kettwig 9 3 1 5 19:21 -2 10
    12 SV Leithe 7 3 0 4 14:14 0 9
    13 Fortuna Bredeney 7 2 1 4 10:15 -5 7
    14 Sportfreunde Altenessen 8 2 1 5 20:27 -7 7
    15 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang 9 2 0 7 12:27 -15 6
    16 Teutonia Überruhr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Niederwenigern II 8 6 1 1 24:12 12 19
    2 ESC Rellinghausen II 7 5 2 0 21:6 15 17
    3 FC Saloniki Essen 9 5 2 2 17:15 2 17
    4 Heisinger SV 8 2 6 0 20:13 7 12
    5 SV Leithe 9 3 2 4 17:17 0 11
    6 SuS Haarzopf II 8 3 2 3 18:19 -1 11
    7 FC Stoppenberg 7 3 1 3 20:18 2 10
    8 Essener SG 99/06 9 3 1 5 19:24 -5 10
    9 TuS Essen-West 81 8 3 0 5 20:24 -4 9
    10 SpVgg Steele 03/09 II 8 3 0 5 17:27 -10 9
    10 Sportfreunde Altenessen 8 3 0 5 14:24 -10 9
    12 TuS Holsterhausen 7 2 1 4 8:19 -11 7
    13 Fortuna Bredeney 8 2 0 6 14:22 -8 6
    14 SG Kupferdreh-Byfang 7 1 1 5 7:21 -14 4
    15 FSV Kettwig 7 0 1 6 6:29 -23 1
    16 Teutonia Überruhr 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0