Post SV Siegfried Hamborn LogoSGP Oberlohberg III LogoDJK Lösort Meiderich III LogoVfB Lohberg II LogoSuS Viktoria Wehofen II LogoTV Voerde III LogoSportfreunde Walsum 09 II LogoSuS 09 Dinslaken III LogoSC Wacker Dinslaken II LogoDJK Vierlinden III LogoSV Yesilyurt Möllen II LogoRW Selimiyespor Lohberg II LogoTSV Bruckhausen III LogoEintracht Walsum III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SC Wacker Dinslaken II 7 6 1 0 31:6 25 19
    2 DJK Vierlinden III 8 6 0 2 30:8 22 18
    3 SV Yesilyurt Möllen II 8 5 2 1 30:19 11 17
    4 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 6 4 0 2 20:10 10 12
    5 DJK Lösort Meiderich III 6 3 2 1 19:13 6 11
    6 SuS 09 Dinslaken III 5 3 1 1 10:9 1 10
    7 TV Voerde III 8 3 1 4 9:11 -2 10
    8 VfB Lohberg II 7 2 0 5 9:23 -14 6
    9 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II 5 1 2 2 11:13 -2 5
    10 Eintracht Walsum III 7 1 1 5 15:24 -9 4
    11 SGP Oberlohberg III 7 1 1 5 6:19 -13 4
    12 SuS Viktoria Wehofen II 7 1 1 5 9:26 -17 4
    13 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II 4 1 0 3 6:18 -12 3
    14 TSV Bruckhausen III 3 0 2 1 4:10 -6 2
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Vierlinden III 4 4 0 0 20:3 17 12
    2 SC Wacker Dinslaken II 4 4 0 0 16:4 12 12
    3 TV Voerde III 4 3 0 1 6:3 3 9
    4 SV Yesilyurt Möllen II 4 2 2 0 13:10 3 8
    5 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 3 2 0 1 8:6 2 6
    6 DJK Lösort Meiderich III 4 1 2 1 9:11 -2 5
    7 SuS 09 Dinslaken III 2 1 1 0 4:2 2 4
    8 Eintracht Walsum III 4 1 1 2 6:11 -5 4
    9 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II 2 1 0 1 4:3 1 3
    10 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II 2 1 0 1 6:11 -5 3
    11 SGP Oberlohberg III 3 1 0 2 3:10 -7 3
    12 VfB Lohberg II 4 1 0 3 5:17 -12 3
    13 SuS Viktoria Wehofen II 4 0 1 3 5:13 -8 1
    14 TSV Bruckhausen III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Yesilyurt Möllen II 4 3 0 1 17:9 8 9
    2 SC Wacker Dinslaken II 3 2 1 0 15:2 13 7
    3 Post SV Siegfried Hamborn 3 2 0 1 12:4 8 6
    4 DJK Lösort Meiderich III 2 2 0 0 10:2 8 6
    5 DJK Vierlinden III 4 2 0 2 10:5 5 6
    6 SuS 09 Dinslaken III 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 6
    7 VfB Lohberg II 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3
    8 SuS Viktoria Wehofen II 3 1 0 2 4:13 -9 3
    9 RW Selimiyespor Lohberg II 3 0 2 1 7:10 -3 2
    10 TSV Bruckhausen III 3 0 2 1 4:10 -6 2
    11 TV Voerde III 4 0 1 3 3:8 -5 1
    12 SGP Oberlohberg III 4 0 1 3 3:9 -6 1
    13 Eintracht Walsum III 3 0 0 3 9:13 -4 0
    14 Sportfreunde Walsum 09 II 2 0 0 2 0:7 -7 0