Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | TV Grafenberg | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 54:83 | -29 | 25 |
12 | TuS Breitscheid | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 64:105 | -41 | 25 |
13 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 46:93 | -47 | 24 |
14 | TV Angermund | 29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 50:71 | -21 | 23 |
15 | TuRU Düsseldorf II | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 42:191 | -149 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Lohausener SV II | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 26:43 | -17 | 19 |
12 | TuS Breitscheid | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 45:46 | -1 | 18 |
13 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 23:46 | -23 | 16 |
14 | TV Grafenberg | 14 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 27:41 | -14 | 15 |
15 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 27:55 | -28 | 12 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | TV Grafenberg | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 27:42 | -15 | 10 |
14 | Sportfreunde Gerresheim II | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 38:56 | -18 | 9 |
15 | Post SV Düsseldorf | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 23:47 | -24 | 8 |
16 | TuS Breitscheid | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 19:59 | -40 | 7 |
17 | Lohausener SV II | 14 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 20:50 | -30 | 3 |
01 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
Türkgücü Ratingen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Tannenhof II
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
Türkgücü Ratingen
Sonntag, 13.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
FC Tannenhof II
Donnerstag, 24.09.2020
20:00 Uhr
|
2:4 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Germania Ratingen 04/19 III
Sonntag, 06.09.2020
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
TV Kalkum-Wittlaer II
Sonntag, 20.09.2020
12:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
TuS Homberg
Sonntag, 27.09.2020
15:30 Uhr
|
3:5 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.