Hemdener SV LogoDJK Rhede II LogoSV Biemenhorst II LogoTuB Mussum III LogoVfL 45 Bocholt II LogoBlau-Weiß Wertherbruch II LogoDJK Barlo III LogoSC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II LogoDJK TuS Stenern III LogoSV Brünen II LogoFC Olympia Bocholt II LogoWestfalia Anholt III LogoDJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III LogoSTV Hünxe III Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst II 26 21 5 0 91:20 71 68
    2 Hemdener SV 26 19 4 3 94:32 62 61
    3 FC Olympia Bocholt II 26 19 3 4 82:47 35 60
    4 DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III 26 18 4 4 111:27 84 58
    5 DJK Rhede II 26 14 3 9 69:51 18 45
    6 SV Brünen II 26 10 6 10 64:70 -6 36
    7 STV Hünxe III 26 11 2 13 93:81 12 35
    8 Westfalia Anholt III 26 10 4 12 51:68 -17 34
    9 SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II 26 10 4 12 39:60 -21 34
    10 TuB Mussum III 26 8 6 12 56:58 -2 30
    11 DJK TuS Stenern III 26 7 3 16 52:75 -23 24
    12 Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II 26 4 5 17 33:94 -61 17
    13 DJK Barlo III 26 4 1 21 39:104 -65 13
    14 VfL 45 Bocholt II 26 2 0 24 24:111 -87 6
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst II 13 11 2 0 45:9 36 35
    2 FC Olympia Bocholt II 13 10 1 2 40:17 23 31
    3 Hemdener SV 13 9 3 1 50:14 36 30
    4 DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III 13 9 2 2 53:14 39 29
    5 SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II 13 7 3 3 28:23 5 24
    6 DJK Rhede II 13 7 2 4 36:22 14 23
    7 SV Brünen II 13 5 4 4 35:32 3 19
    8 STV Hünxe III 13 6 0 7 59:35 24 18
    9 Westfalia Anholt III 13 5 2 6 28:36 -8 17
    10 TuB Mussum III 13 4 2 7 27:26 1 14
    11 DJK TuS Stenern III 13 3 2 8 30:39 -9 11
    12 DJK Barlo III 13 3 0 10 24:55 -31 9
    13 Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II 13 2 2 9 16:44 -28 8
    14 VfL 45 Bocholt II 13 1 0 12 12:49 -37 3
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst II 13 10 3 0 46:11 35 33
    2 Hemdener SV 13 10 1 2 44:18 26 31
    3 DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III 13 9 2 2 58:13 45 29
    4 FC Olympia Bocholt II 13 9 2 2 42:30 12 29
    5 DJK Rhede II 13 7 1 5 33:29 4 22
    6 SV Brünen II 13 5 2 6 29:38 -9 17
    7 Westfalia Anholt III 13 5 2 6 23:32 -9 17
    8 STV Hünxe III 13 5 2 6 34:46 -12 17
    9 TuB Mussum III 13 4 4 5 29:32 -3 16
    10 DJK TuS Stenern III 13 4 1 8 22:36 -14 13
    11 SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt II 13 3 1 9 11:37 -26 10
    12 Blau-Weiß Wertherbruch II 13 2 3 8 17:50 -33 9
    13 DJK Barlo III 13 1 1 11 15:49 -34 4
    14 VfL 45 Bocholt II 13 1 0 12 12:62 -50 3