Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III | 27 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 71:38 | 33 | 58 |
4 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 27 | 15 | 8 | 4 | 83:36 | 47 | 53 |
5 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 26 | 15 | 3 | 8 | 68:45 | 23 | 48 |
6 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 27 | 11 | 9 | 7 | 58:39 | 19 | 42 |
7 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III | 26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 49:40 | 9 | 42 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Grün-Weiß Lankern | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 38:17 | 21 | 30 |
3 | SV Biemenhorst II | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 35:12 | 23 | 27 |
4 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 43:23 | 20 | 25 |
5 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 43:17 | 26 | 24 |
6 | DJK Sportfreunde 97/30 Lowick III | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 36:22 | 14 | 24 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | SV Biemenhorst II | 14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 38:17 | 21 | 31 |
4 | PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 40:19 | 21 | 29 |
5 | BV Borussia Bocholt | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 25:22 | 3 | 23 |
6 | SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:22 | 1 | 20 |
7 | Hemdener SV | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 34:27 | 7 | 18 |
01 | A |
DJK Rhede II
Samstag, 06.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
VfL Rhede II
Donnerstag, 11.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
VfL Rhede II
Donnerstag, 11.08.2022
19:30 Uhr
|
3:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Grün-Weiß Lankern
Sonntag, 21.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
5:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
SV Biemenhorst II
Sonntag, 28.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
DJK Rhede II
Samstag, 06.08.2022
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
GSV Viktoria Suderwick II
Sonntag, 14.08.2022
13:00 Uhr
|
0:11 | (-:-) |
Im Moment stehen keine Liveticker an.