VfL Rhede II LogoBV Borussia Bocholt LogoGrün-Weiß Lankern LogoSV Blau-Weiß Dingden III LogoSV Krechting II LogoSC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt LogoHemdener SV LogoSV Werth LogoTuB Mussum II LogoPSV Wesel-Lackhausen III LogoDJK Barlo II LogoDJK Rhede II LogoSV Biemenhorst II LogoDJK TuS Stenern II LogoGSV Viktoria Suderwick II LogoVfL 45 Bocholt LogoDJK Lowick IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Rhede II 8 7 0 1 30:13 17 21
    2 DJK Barlo II 8 5 1 2 17:13 4 16
    3 SV Biemenhorst II 7 5 0 2 23:14 9 15
    4 Hemdener SV 8 5 0 3 25:17 8 15
    5 Grün-Weiß Lankern 7 5 0 2 13:13 0 15
    6 TuB Mussum II 7 4 1 2 14:7 7 13
    7 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III 5 4 0 1 24:9 15 12
    8 DJK TuS Stenern II 7 4 0 3 20:14 6 12
    9 BV Borussia Bocholt 8 3 1 4 26:15 11 10
    10 SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt 6 3 1 2 9:6 3 10
    11 VfL 45 Bocholt 7 3 1 3 15:14 1 10
    12 SV Werth 7 3 0 4 16:18 -2 9
    13 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III 7 2 2 3 13:15 -2 8
    14 DJK Rhede II 7 2 1 4 9:15 -6 7
    15 SV Krechting II 7 1 0 6 11:25 -14 3
    16 DJK Lowick IV 6 0 0 6 6:18 -12 0
    17 GSV Viktoria Suderwick II 8 0 0 8 4:49 -45 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Biemenhorst II 4 3 0 1 15:7 8 9
    2 Hemdener SV 4 3 0 1 13:7 6 9
    3 DJK TuS Stenern II 4 3 0 1 13:7 6 9
    4 VfL Rhede II 3 3 0 0 9:3 6 9
    5 TuB Mussum II 4 3 0 1 9:3 6 9
    6 SV Werth 4 3 0 1 12:7 5 9
    7 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III 3 2 1 0 9:2 7 7
    8 VfL 45 Bocholt 4 2 1 1 11:8 3 7
    9 DJK Barlo II 3 2 1 0 6:3 3 7
    10 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III 3 2 0 1 11:7 4 6
    11 SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt 3 2 0 1 6:3 3 6
    12 Grün-Weiß Lankern 3 2 0 1 4:3 1 6
    13 BV Borussia Bocholt 4 1 1 2 10:8 2 4
    14 DJK Rhede II 3 1 0 2 6:10 -4 3
    15 SV Krechting II 4 1 0 3 8:15 -7 3
    16 DJK Lowick IV 2 0 0 2 1:5 -4 0
    17 GSV Viktoria Suderwick II 5 0 0 5 1:33 -32 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Rhede II 5 4 0 1 21:10 11 12
    2 DJK Barlo II 5 3 0 2 11:10 1 9
    3 Grün-Weiß Lankern 4 3 0 1 9:10 -1 9
    4 PSV Wesel-Lackhausen III 2 2 0 0 13:2 11 6
    5 BV Borussia Bocholt 4 2 0 2 16:7 9 6
    6 Hemdener SV 4 2 0 2 12:10 2 6
    7 SV Biemenhorst II 3 2 0 1 8:7 1 6
    8 TuB Mussum II 3 1 1 1 5:4 1 4
    9 SC Grün-Weiß Vardingholt 3 1 1 1 3:3 0 4
    10 DJK Rhede II 4 1 1 2 3:5 -2 4
    11 DJK TuS Stenern II 3 1 0 2 7:7 0 3
    12 VfL 45 Bocholt 3 1 0 2 4:6 -2 3
    13 SV Blau-Weiß Dingden III 4 0 1 3 4:13 -9 1
    14 SV Werth 3 0 0 3 4:11 -7 0
    15 SV Krechting II 3 0 0 3 3:10 -7 0
    16 DJK Lowick IV 4 0 0 4 5:13 -8 0
    17 GSV Viktoria Suderwick II 3 0 0 3 3:16 -13 0