ETuS Bismarck 1931 II LogoRot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck LogoSpVgg Westfalia Buer II LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II LogoETuS Gelsenkirchen II LogoSV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III LogoSV Union Neustadt II LogoSV Westfalia Schalke LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd LogoSportreunde Haverkamp II LogoSportfreunde Bulmke III LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf II LogoGenclerbirligi Resse II LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen III LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen III LogoSuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 16 16 0 0 106:6 100 48
    2 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 16 10 3 3 66:26 40 33
    3 DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd 16 10 2 4 47:17 30 32
    4 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 16 9 4 3 47:23 24 31
    5 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 16 9 4 3 53:34 19 31
    6 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 16 8 3 5 49:25 24 27
    7 FC Kickers Ückendorf II 17 7 5 5 58:47 11 26
    8 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV 15 8 0 7 64:40 24 24
    9 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 17 7 3 7 62:51 11 24
    10 ETuS Gelsenkirchen II 17 6 3 8 71:67 4 21
    11 DJK TuS Rotthausen III 16 4 1 11 24:52 -28 13
    12 SSV/FCA Rotthausen III 16 4 1 11 34:74 -40 13
    13 SV Westfalia Schalke 17 4 1 12 18:84 -66 13
    14 Genclerbirligi Resse II 17 3 1 13 22:116 -94 10
    15 SV Union Neustadt II 16 1 1 14 26:85 -59 4
    16 Sportreunde Haverkamp II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Sportfreunde Bulmke III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 8 8 0 0 38:3 35 24
    2 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 8 6 1 1 35:7 28 19
    3 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 9 6 1 2 39:18 21 19
    4 DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd 8 6 1 1 25:8 17 19
    5 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 9 5 4 0 26:11 15 19
    6 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 8 5 2 1 28:11 17 17
    7 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV 7 5 0 2 38:16 22 15
    8 FC Kickers Ückendorf II 9 4 2 3 35:24 11 14
    9 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 9 4 2 3 32:22 10 14
    10 ETuS Gelsenkirchen II 7 2 1 4 25:32 -7 7
    11 SSV/FCA Rotthausen III 9 2 1 6 17:41 -24 7
    12 DJK TuS Rotthausen III 7 2 0 5 8:22 -14 6
    13 SV Westfalia Schalke 7 2 0 5 9:39 -30 6
    14 Genclerbirligi Resse II 9 1 1 7 10:60 -50 4
    15 SV Union Neustadt II 8 1 0 7 16:52 -36 3
    16 Sportreunde Haverkamp II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Sportfreunde Bulmke III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler III 8 8 0 0 68:3 65 24
    2 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II 7 4 2 1 27:8 19 14
    3 ETuS Gelsenkirchen II 10 4 2 4 46:35 11 14
    4 ETuS Bismarck 1931 II 8 4 2 2 19:12 7 14
    5 DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd 8 4 1 3 22:9 13 13
    6 Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck 7 4 0 3 27:23 4 12
    7 FC Kickers Ückendorf II 8 3 3 2 23:23 0 12
    8 SpVgg Westfalia Buer II 8 3 1 4 30:29 1 10
    9 SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV 8 3 0 5 26:24 2 9
    10 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II 8 2 2 4 14:18 -4 8
    11 DJK TuS Rotthausen III 9 2 1 6 16:30 -14 7
    12 SV Westfalia Schalke 10 2 1 7 9:45 -36 7
    13 SSV/FCA Rotthausen III 7 2 0 5 17:33 -16 6
    14 Genclerbirligi Resse II 8 2 0 6 12:56 -44 6
    15 SV Union Neustadt II 8 0 1 7 10:33 -23 1
    16 Sportreunde Haverkamp II 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 Sportfreunde Bulmke III 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0