Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 72:85 | -13 | 27 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 90:97 | -7 | 25 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 44:120 | -76 | 14 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 26:143 | -117 | 13 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 23 | 3 | 1 | 19 | 39:100 | -61 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:60 | -42 | 12 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37:45 | -8 | 11 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:62 | -45 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:69 | -57 | 7 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24:61 | -37 | 6 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 11 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 36:54 | -18 | 10 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 27:58 | -31 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 14:74 | -60 | 6 |
15 | SV Union Neustadt II | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 15:39 | -24 | 4 |
01 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III
Mittwoch, 29.09.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
ETuS Bismarck 1931 II
Sonntag, 05.09.2021
13:30 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SC Hassel III
Sonntag, 12.09.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 29.08.2021
13:15 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen III
Mittwoch, 29.09.2021
19:30 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
VfL Grafenwald III
Sonntag, 03.10.2021
15:00 Uhr
|
2:6 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
0:4 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
21:36 Uhr | |
3:1 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:48 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Genclerbirligi Resse
|
20:00 Uhr | |
2:2 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
18:36 Uhr | |
Do. 30.07.2015 | |||
3:3 |
SSV/FCA Rotthausen
|
19:15 Uhr |