Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 62:48 | 14 | 36 |
9 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 77:81 | -4 | 35 |
10 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 27 | 11 | 1 | 15 | 57:116 | -59 | 34 |
11 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 75:90 | -15 | 30 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 26 | 7 | 4 | 15 | 97:106 | -9 | 25 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 43:37 | 6 | 20 |
10 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 33:24 | 9 | 19 |
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 13 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 26:62 | -36 | 15 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 44:54 | -10 | 11 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:62 | -45 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 46:28 | 18 | 26 |
5 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck IV | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 49:36 | 13 | 22 |
6 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 31:54 | -23 | 19 |
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 17 |
8 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 27:37 | -10 | 16 |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
03 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
14:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
14:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
03 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
14:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK SW Gelsenkirchen-Süd
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
14:00 Uhr
|
1:6 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
04 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
SV Union Neustadt II
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
7:0 | (-:-) |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
0:10 |
SpVgg Middelich-Resse
|
20:45 Uhr | |
8:2 |
SV Westfalia Schalke
|
19:45 Uhr | |
0:7 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:45 Uhr | |
So. 29.12.2013 | |||
1:8 |
Rot-Weiß Wacker Bismarck
|
18:58 Uhr | |
6:0 |
SV Westfalia Schalke
|
17:50 Uhr |