Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 49:114 | -65 | 31 |
11 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 72:85 | -13 | 27 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 25 | 7 | 4 | 14 | 90:97 | -7 | 25 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 44:120 | -76 | 14 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 24 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 26:143 | -117 | 13 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer II | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 36:31 | 5 | 17 |
11 | SV Westfalia Schalke | 12 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 18:60 | -42 | 12 |
12 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 37:45 | -8 | 11 |
13 | SSV/FCA Rotthausen III | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 17:62 | -45 | 7 |
14 | Genclerbirligi Resse II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12:69 | -57 | 7 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 II | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29:24 | 5 | 17 |
8 | FC Kickers Ückendorf II | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 32:36 | -4 | 15 |
9 | ETuS Gelsenkirchen II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 53:52 | 1 | 14 |
10 | DJK TuS Rotthausen III | 12 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 23:35 | -12 | 13 |
11 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 23:30 | -7 | 11 |
01 | H |
Erler SV II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
05 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Erler SV II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
VfB Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
4:6 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
VfL Resse 08 II
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
04 | A |
SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:15 Uhr
|
-:- | abgesagt | |
06 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord III
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) |
Di. 29.12.2015 | |||
2:0 |
FC Zrinski
|
21:12 Uhr | |
6:1 |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
|
19:48 Uhr | |
1:0 |
ETuS Gelsenkirchen
|
18:48 Uhr | |
3:1 |
SV Horst-Emscher
|
18:00 Uhr | |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
4:2 |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
|
13:15 Uhr |