Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 25 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 38:61 | -23 | 28 |
12 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 44:55 | -11 | 27 |
13 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 24 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 40:53 | -13 | 26 |
14 | SpVgg Middelich-Resse II | 24 | 4 | 4 | 16 | 30:80 | -50 | 16 |
15 | VfL Resse 08 II | 25 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 31:86 | -55 | 15 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Sportfreunde Bulmke II | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 30:26 | 4 | 18 |
7 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:29 | -6 | 18 |
8 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23:21 | 2 | 17 |
9 | VfB Gelsenkirchen | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 19:13 | 6 | 16 |
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 25:26 | -1 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SpVgg Westfalia Buer | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | 11 |
11 | Genclerbirligi Resse | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15:32 | -17 | 10 |
12 | DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 17:32 | -15 | 9 |
13 | VfL Resse 08 II | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 16:37 | -21 | 8 |
14 | DJK TuS Rotthausen II | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 12:31 | -19 | 6 |
01 | A |
Viktoria Resse III
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum II
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
FC Kickers Ückendorf
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen II
Sonntag, 22.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Viktoria Resse III
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
11:00 Uhr
|
1:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
Sportreunde Haverkamp
Sonntag, 15.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
3:2 | (-:-) |
Mi. 30.12.2015 | |||
6:0 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
21:12 Uhr | |
0:5 |
Viktoria Resse
|
20:24 Uhr | |
2:3 |
SV Gelsenkirchen-Hessler
|
19:36 Uhr | |
2:1 |
DJK Falke Gelsenkirchen
|
18:12 Uhr | |
Mo. 28.12.2015 | |||
3:3 |
DJK Adler Feldmark
|
20:30 Uhr |