Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | TuS Harpen IV | 22 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 43:46 | -3 | 29 |
8 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 42:59 | -17 | 28 |
9 | SK Bochum 11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | 11 | 33:52 | -19 | 28 |
10 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 40:52 | -12 | 22 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 22 | 6 | 2 | 14 | 50:83 | -33 | 20 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | TuS Harpen IV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 25:22 | 3 | 14 |
9 | SV Bochum-Vöde II | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 24:18 | 6 | 13 |
10 | SK Bochum 11 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16:17 | -1 | 13 |
11 | ESV Langendreer West II | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 29:28 | 1 | 12 |
12 | DJK AfB Bochum II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 10:24 | -14 | 10 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SC Union Bergen II | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 33:26 | 7 | 16 |
6 | TuS Harpen IV | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 18:24 | -6 | 15 |
7 | SK Bochum 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 17:35 | -18 | 15 |
8 | DJK Adler Riemke III | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 20:36 | -16 | 10 |
9 | SV Eintracht Grumme II | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 14:35 | -21 | 10 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Donnerstag, 20.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid IV
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid IV
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
0:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Adler Dahlhausen
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
1:3 | (-:-) | |
06 | H |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III
Sonntag, 20.09.2015
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Donnerstag, 20.08.2015
19:30 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
05 | A |
FSV Sevinghausen II
Sonntag, 13.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
0:1 | (-:-) |
Sa. 03.01.2015 | |||
11:0 |
SK Bochum 11
|
16:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
SG Griesenbruch-Ehrenfeld
|
14:45 Uhr | |
4:0 |
SK Bochum 11
|
13:45 Uhr | |
0:6 |
SV Altenbochum 01
|
13:00 Uhr |