FSV Sevinghausen II LogoDJK Adler Dahlhausen LogoSV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III LogoESV Langendreer West LogoSV Steinkuhl LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel III LogoSV Waldesrand Linden II LogoDJK Wattenscheid IV LogoSportfreunde Westenfeld LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II LogoSK Bochum 11 LogoDJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III LogoRot-Weiß Stiepel IV Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 24 20 1 3 95:22 73 61
    2 ESV Langendreer West 24 17 3 4 90:36 54 54
    3 Rot-Weiß Stiepel III 24 15 4 5 95:40 55 49
    4 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 24 16 1 7 68:41 27 49
    5 SV Steinkuhl 24 15 3 6 71:37 34 48
    6 DJK Wattenscheid IV 24 14 2 8 73:44 29 44
    7 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 24 10 2 12 56:56 0 32
    8 DJK Adler Dahlhausen 24 9 2 13 41:77 -36 29
    9 SV Waldesrand Linden II 24 7 3 14 46:75 -29 24
    10 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III 24 5 2 17 30:99 -69 17
    11 FSV Sevinghausen II 24 5 1 18 35:76 -41 16
    12 SK Bochum 11 24 4 4 16 25:84 -59 16
    13 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II 24 3 4 17 33:71 -38 13
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 12 10 1 1 42:11 31 31
    2 SV Steinkuhl 12 10 0 2 40:13 27 30
    3 Rot-Weiß Stiepel III 14 9 2 3 68:30 38 29
    4 ESV Langendreer West 12 9 2 1 50:12 38 29
    5 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 12 9 1 2 37:15 22 28
    6 DJK Wattenscheid IV 12 7 2 3 40:23 17 23
    7 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 12 6 0 6 38:34 4 18
    8 SV Waldesrand Linden II 12 4 2 6 27:41 -14 14
    9 DJK Adler Dahlhausen 12 4 1 7 21:35 -14 13
    10 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III 11 4 0 7 17:31 -14 12
    11 SK Bochum 11 12 2 3 7 11:32 -21 9
    12 FSV Sevinghausen II 12 2 0 10 15:35 -20 6
    13 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II 11 1 2 8 12:28 -16 5
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 Sportfreunde Westenfeld 12 10 0 2 53:11 42 30
    2 ESV Langendreer West 12 8 1 3 40:24 16 25
    3 DJK Wattenscheid IV 12 7 0 5 33:21 12 21
    4 SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf III 12 7 0 5 31:26 5 21
    5 Rot-Weiß Stiepel III 10 6 2 2 27:10 17 20
    6 SV Steinkuhl 12 5 3 4 31:24 7 18
    7 DJK Adler Dahlhausen 12 5 1 6 20:42 -22 16
    8 Rot-Weiß Stiepel IV 12 4 2 6 18:22 -4 14
    9 SV Waldesrand Linden II 12 3 1 8 19:34 -15 10
    10 FSV Sevinghausen II 12 3 1 8 20:41 -21 10
    11 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II 13 2 2 9 21:43 -22 8
    12 SK Bochum 11 12 2 1 9 14:52 -38 7
    13 DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld III 13 1 2 10 13:68 -55 5