Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 64:33 | 31 | 39 |
4 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 19 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 56:22 | 34 | 36 |
5 | Rasensport Weitmar | 20 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 68:37 | 31 | 32 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 37:39 | -2 | 31 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 20 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 37:40 | -3 | 23 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Waldesrand Linden II | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 41:11 | 30 | 25 |
3 | DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld II | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 33:13 | 20 | 22 |
4 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 36:15 | 21 | 18 |
5 | SC Weitmar 45 III | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 29:9 | 20 | 18 |
6 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:15 | 5 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Hedefspor Hattingen III | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16:10 | 6 | 16 |
5 | SV Steinkuhl | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17:24 | -7 | 15 |
6 | Rasensport Weitmar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 32:22 | 10 | 14 |
7 | CSV Sportfreunde Bochum-Linden II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | 9 |
8 | Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 13:27 | -14 | 9 |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Welper II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II
Sonntag, 11.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
5:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
SG Welper II
Sonntag, 25.08.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 08.09.2019
15:00 Uhr
|
2:9 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
SC Weitmar 45 III
Sonntag, 18.08.2019
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West III
Sonntag, 01.09.2019
13:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) |
So. 04.01.2015 | |||
0:7 |
SC Weitmar 45
|
16:00 Uhr | |
2:0 |
Rasensport Weitmar
|
15:15 Uhr | |
1:2 |
DJK Teutonia Ehrenfeld
|
14:30 Uhr | |
2:1 |
Rasensport Weitmar
|
13:15 Uhr | |
Kreisliga A2 Kreis Bochum | |||
So. 01.04.2012 | |||
4:0 |
Rasensport Weitmar
|
15:00 Uhr |