Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 25 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 35:51 | -16 | 24 |
12 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 25 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 45:94 | -49 | 18 |
13 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 25 | 4 | 2 | 19 | 28:87 | -59 | 14 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 25 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 22:91 | -69 | 10 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SV Höntrop II | 13 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 17:33 | -16 | 10 |
13 | FC Altenbochum III | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 12:33 | -21 | 8 |
14 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 17:46 | -29 | 7 |
15 | DJK Arminia Bochum II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | SV Blau-Weiß Weitmar 09 II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | SV Höntrop II | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 35:38 | -3 | 16 |
11 | SV Schwarz-Weiß Eppendorf II | 12 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 16:41 | -25 | 7 |
12 | DJK Wattenscheid II | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:41 | -30 | 7 |
13 | SG Linden-Dahlhausen | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 11:29 | -18 | 6 |
14 | FC Altenbochum III | 13 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 10:58 | -48 | 2 |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 IV
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe III
Sonntag, 28.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 05.10.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
04 | H |
DJK Wattenscheid III
Sonntag, 07.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
07 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe III
Sonntag, 28.09.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
Schwarz-Weiß Wattenscheid 08 IV
Sonntag, 24.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
SV Germania Bochum-West II
Sonntag, 31.08.2008
13:15 Uhr
|
4:1 | (-:-) | |
08 | A |
Sportfreunde Westenfeld
Sonntag, 05.10.2008
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) |
Sa. 01.08.2020 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 03.07.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
18:30 Uhr | |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
Sa. 02.03.2019 | |||
0:0 |
DJK Wattenscheid
|
13:30 Uhr | |
Sa. 19.01.2019 | |||
0:0 |
SV Eintracht Grumme
|
19:31 Uhr | |
0:0 |
TuS Harpen
|
18:57 Uhr |