Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | TuS Heven II | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 77:63 | 14 | 41 |
7 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 26 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 74:87 | -13 | 40 |
8 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 26 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 45:58 | -13 | 38 |
9 | VfL Winz-Baak | 26 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 56:58 | -2 | 35 |
10 | TuS Querenburg II | 26 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 52:79 | -27 | 32 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | SV Herbede III | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 61:27 | 34 | 27 |
6 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 37:34 | 3 | 24 |
7 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 24 |
8 | TuS Heven II | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 39:26 | 13 | 21 |
9 | Sportfreunde Schnee | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 33:29 | 4 | 16 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | SG Türk. SV Witten / RW Langendreer | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 36:55 | -19 | 17 |
10 | FC Sandzak Hattingen | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 37:53 | -16 | 16 |
11 | DJK Ruhrtal Witten II | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:34 | -15 | 14 |
12 | Rot-Weiß Stiepel III | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 22:49 | -27 | 10 |
13 | SuS Wilhelmshöhe II | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 20:43 | -23 | 9 |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
02 | H |
SV Herbede IV
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Samstag, 19.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
02 | H |
SV Herbede IV
Sonntag, 23.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
6:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | H |
Sportfreunde Schnee II
Sonntag, 06.09.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | A |
Sportfreunde Schnee III
Sonntag, 16.08.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
1:5 | (-:-) | |
03 | A |
Concordia Wiemelhausen 08/10 IV
Sonntag, 30.08.2015
13:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
TuRa Rüdinghausen II
Samstag, 19.09.2015
17:00 Uhr
|
2:3 | (-:-) |
So. 12.01.2014 | |||
4:2 |
TuS Heven
|
18:30 Uhr | |
7:3 |
Türkischer SV Witten
|
17:30 Uhr | |
1:1 |
SV Bommern 05
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Kreisliga C3 Kreis Bochum | |||
1:0 |
VfB Langendreerholz II
|