ETuS Bismarck 1931 LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen LogoETuS Gelsenkirchen LogoSV Union Neustadt LogoSV Horst-Emscher II LogoVfL Resse 08 LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark LogoDJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK Arminia Ückendorf LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen LogoSportfreunde Bulmke LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Resse 08 6 6 0 0 37:7 30 18
    2 DJK Adler Feldmark 5 5 0 0 23:7 16 15
    3 Sportfreunde Bulmke 5 4 0 1 26:6 20 12
    4 FC Kickers Ückendorf 5 4 0 1 17:6 11 12
    5 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 4 4 0 0 12:4 8 12
    6 DJK TuS Rotthausen 7 4 0 3 13:12 1 12
    7 SV Horst-Emscher II 6 3 0 3 17:13 4 9
    8 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 5 3 0 2 12:11 1 9
    9 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 5 2 1 2 11:14 -3 7
    10 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 4 2 0 2 15:13 2 6
    11 SV Union Neustadt 7 2 0 5 12:29 -17 6
    12 ETuS Bismarck 1931 6 1 0 5 11:21 -10 3
    13 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 7 0 1 6 4:34 -30 1
    14 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 4 0 0 4 6:11 -5 0
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 6 0 0 6 10:38 -28 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Adler Feldmark 4 4 0 0 15:7 8 12
    2 VfL Resse 08 2 2 0 0 19:3 16 6
    3 Sportfreunde Bulmke 2 2 0 0 10:1 9 6
    4 SV Horst-Emscher II 3 2 0 1 11:5 6 6
    5 FC Kickers Ückendorf 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
    6 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6
    7 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 6
    8 DJK TuS Rotthausen 3 2 0 1 6:7 -1 6
    9 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 1 1 0 0 9:1 8 3
    10 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
    11 SV Union Neustadt 3 1 0 2 6:9 -3 3
    12 ETuS Bismarck 1931 4 1 0 3 7:14 -7 3
    13 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 3 0 1 2 2:13 -11 1
    14 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 4 0 0 4 6:11 -5 0
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 3 0 0 3 4:21 -17 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Resse 08 4 4 0 0 18:4 14 12
    2 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 3 3 0 0 8:2 6 9
    3 Sportfreunde Bulmke 3 2 0 1 16:5 11 6
    4 FC Kickers Ückendorf 3 2 0 1 12:6 6 6
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen 4 2 0 2 7:5 2 6
    6 DJK Adler Feldmark 1 1 0 0 8:0 8 3
    7 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 2 1 0 1 5:5 0 3
    8 SV Horst-Emscher II 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3
    9 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 3 1 0 2 6:12 -6 3
    10 SV Union Neustadt 4 1 0 3 6:20 -14 3
    11 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 2 0 1 1 4:6 -2 1
    12 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    13 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 ETuS Bismarck 1931 2 0 0 2 4:7 -3 0
    15 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 3 0 0 3 6:17 -11 0
    16 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 4 0 0 4 2:21 -19 0