ETuS Bismarck 1931 LogoSpVgg Middelich-Resse LogoSG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen LogoETuS Gelsenkirchen LogoSV Union Neustadt LogoSV Horst-Emscher II LogoVfL Resse 08 LogoDJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK Adler Feldmark LogoDJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II LogoDJK Arminia Ückendorf LogoSSV/FCA Rotthausen LogoSportfreunde Bulmke LogoFC Kickers Ückendorf LogoFirtinaspor Gelsenkirchen LogoDJK TuS Rotthausen Logo
  • Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Resse 08 7 7 0 0 42:10 32 21
    2 DJK Adler Feldmark 6 5 1 0 23:7 16 16
    3 Sportfreunde Bulmke 6 5 0 1 35:6 29 15
    4 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 5 5 0 0 18:5 13 15
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen 8 4 1 3 13:12 1 13
    6 FC Kickers Ückendorf 6 4 0 2 20:11 9 12
    7 SV Horst-Emscher II 7 4 0 3 22:16 6 12
    8 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 5 3 0 2 20:14 6 9
    9 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 6 3 0 3 15:16 -1 9
    10 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 6 2 1 3 11:23 -12 7
    11 SV Union Neustadt 8 2 0 6 13:35 -22 6
    12 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 5 1 0 4 7:11 -4 3
    13 ETuS Bismarck 1931 6 1 0 5 11:21 -10 3
    14 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 8 0 1 7 4:35 -31 1
    15 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 7 0 0 7 11:43 -32 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 DJK Adler Feldmark 4 4 0 0 15:7 8 12
    2 VfL Resse 08 3 3 0 0 24:6 18 9
    3 Sportfreunde Bulmke 3 3 0 0 19:1 18 9
    4 SV Horst-Emscher II 4 3 0 1 16:8 8 9
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen 4 2 1 1 6:7 -1 7
    6 FC Kickers Ückendorf 2 2 0 0 5:0 5 6
    7 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 3 2 0 1 7:6 1 6
    8 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 3 2 0 1 7:8 -1 6
    9 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 1 1 0 0 9:1 8 3
    10 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 1 1 0 0 4:2 2 3
    11 ETuS Bismarck 1931 4 1 0 3 7:14 -7 3
    12 SV Union Neustadt 4 1 0 3 7:15 -8 3
    13 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 4 0 1 3 2:14 -12 1
    14 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    15 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 4 0 0 4 6:11 -5 0
    16 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 4 0 0 4 5:26 -21 0
    Pl. Mannschaft Sp g u v Tore Diff Pkt.
    1 VfL Resse 08 4 4 0 0 18:4 14 12
    2 SSV/FCA Rotthausen 4 4 0 0 14:3 11 12
    3 Sportfreunde Bulmke 3 2 0 1 16:5 11 6
    4 FC Kickers Ückendorf 4 2 0 2 15:11 4 6
    5 DJK TuS Rotthausen 4 2 0 2 7:5 2 6
    6 DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen 4 2 0 2 11:13 -2 6
    7 DJK Adler Feldmark 2 1 1 0 8:0 8 4
    8 SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
    9 Firtinaspor Gelsenkirchen 3 1 0 2 8:10 -2 3
    10 SV Horst-Emscher II 3 1 0 2 6:8 -2 3
    11 SV Union Neustadt 4 1 0 3 6:20 -14 3
    12 SpVgg Middelich-Resse 3 0 1 2 4:15 -11 1
    13 DJK Arminia Ückendorf 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
    14 ETuS Bismarck 1931 2 0 0 2 4:7 -3 0
    15 ETuS Gelsenkirchen 3 0 0 3 6:17 -11 0
    16 DJK Westfalia Gelsenkirchen II 4 0 0 4 2:21 -19 0