Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 24:60 | -36 | 16 |
13 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 20 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 43:66 | -23 | 15 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | SG Eintracht Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 21:26 | -5 | 8 |
13 | FC Kickers Ückendorf | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 10:28 | -18 | 6 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Erler SV II | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11:26 | -15 | 5 |
13 | DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen | 10 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 16:32 | -16 | 1 |
14 | ETuS Bismarck 1931 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | SuS Schwarz-Blau Gladbeck II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | VfB Kirchhellen II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
01 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
SV Preußen Sutum
Sonntag, 13.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
0:7 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
DJK Blau-Weiß Gelsenkirchen
Sonntag, 27.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
1:4 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Arminia Ückendorf
Sonntag, 20.08.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
Genclerbirligi Resse II
Sonntag, 03.09.2017
13:15 Uhr
|
3:0 | (-:-) | |
06 | A |
DJK Adler Feldmark
Sonntag, 17.09.2017
15:00 Uhr
|
4:0 | (-:-) |
So. 27.12.2015 | |||
1:2 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
19:00 Uhr | |
1:4 |
Eintracht Erle 1928
|
18:00 Uhr | |
2:3 |
DJK SG Borussia Scholven
|
17:00 Uhr | |
2:0 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
15:15 Uhr | |
Di. 30.12.2014 | |||
3:1 |
ETuS Bismarck 1931
|
20:39 Uhr |