Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | YEG Hassel | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 72:43 | 29 | 59 |
4 | SV Brackel 06 | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 60:42 | 18 | 56 |
5 | SV Wanne 11 | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 | 89:54 | 35 | 53 |
6 | SSV Buer | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 64:54 | 10 | 53 |
7 | TuS Hordel | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 72:58 | 14 | 44 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | BW Westfalia Langenbochum | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:29 | 9 | 32 |
5 | SSV Buer | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 36:28 | 8 | 30 |
6 | SV Wanne 11 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 50:29 | 21 | 28 |
7 | YEG Hassel | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 31:20 | 11 | 27 |
8 | Sportfreunde Wanne-Eickel | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:25 | 9 | 26 |
Pl. | Mannschaft | Sp | g | u | v | Tore | Diff | Pkt. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | SV Brackel 06 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 34:23 | 11 | 30 |
3 | Westfalia Herne | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 40:26 | 14 | 29 |
4 | SV Wanne 11 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 39:25 | 14 | 25 |
5 | SV Vestia Disteln | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 36:33 | 3 | 25 |
6 | SSV Buer | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 28:26 | 2 | 23 |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSB Gladbeck
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
01 | H |
Sportfreunde Bulmke
Sonntag, 21.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:2 | (-:-) | |
03 | H |
Rot-Weiß Leithe
Sonntag, 04.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:2 | (-:-) | |
05 | H |
TSB Gladbeck
Sonntag, 18.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
2:0 | (-:-) |
02 | A |
DJK Teutonia Schalke-Nord
Sonntag, 28.08.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
0:2 | (-:-) | |
04 | A |
FC Neuruhrort
Sonntag, 11.09.2005
15:00 Uhr
|
1:1 | (-:-) |
Landesliga 3 Westfalen | |||
So. 17.09.2023 | |||
2:5 |
Westfalia Herne
|
15:00 Uhr | |
Mi. 13.09.2023 | |||
1:2 |
SG Wattenscheid 09
|
19:15 Uhr | |
Do. 17.08.2023 | |||
4:1 |
VfB Westhofen
|
19:15 Uhr | |
So. 30.07.2023 | |||
2:4 |
TuS Ennepetal
|
15:00 Uhr | |
So. 16.07.2023 | |||
2:3 |
SV Wanne 11
|
17:00 Uhr |